Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Daftar Peserta
GRID TABLE

BOYS
GROUP A
TEAMSPERAKSELANGORMELAKAPERLISSARAWAKWDLP
PERAK-2 - 04 - 10 - 16 - 03019
SELANGOR0 - 2-2 - 11 - 05 - 13019
MELAKA1 - 41 - 2-4 - 15 - 02026
PERLIS1 - 00 - 11 - 4-5 - 02026
SARAWAK0 - 61 - 50 - 50 - 5-0040
GROUP B
TEAMSPAHANGSABAHNEGERI SEMBILANTERENGGANUKEDAHWDLP
PAHANG-1 - 04 - 03 - 03 - 040012
SABAH0 - 1-3 - 22 - 03 - 03019
NEGERI SEMBILAN0 - 42 - 3-1 - 17 - 11124
TERENGGANU0 - 30 - 21 - 1-4 - 11124
KEDAH0 - 30 - 31 - 71 - 4-0040
GROUP C
TEAMSJOHORKUALA LUMPURPULAU PINANGSINGAPOREWDLP
JOHOR-1 - 13 - 03 - 02107
KUALA LUMPUR1 - 1-2 - 13 - 02107
PULAU PINANG0 - 31 - 2-6 - 01023
SINGAPORE0 - 30 - 30 - 6-0030
BOYS
10-12 PLACING
TEAMSTERENGGANUSINGAPOREPERLISWDLP
TERENGGANU-12-Dec (Wed)14-Dec (Fri)0000
SINGAPORE12-Dec (Wed)-13-Dec (Thu)0000
PERLIS14-Dec (Fri)13-Dec (Thu)-0000
BOYS
7-9 PLACING
TEAMSMELAKANEGERI SEMBILANPULAU PINANGWDLP
MELAKA-12-Dec (Wed)14-Dec (Fri)0000
NEGERI SEMBILAN12-Dec (Wed)-13-Dec (Thu)0000
PULAU PINANG14-Dec (Fri)13-Dec (Thu)-0000
BOYS
GROUP X
TEAMSSABAHSELANGORJOHORWDLP
SABAH-12-Dec (Wed)13-Dec (Thu)0000
SELANGOR12-Dec (Wed)-14-Dec (Fri)0000
JOHOR13-Dec (Thu)14-Dec (Fri)-0000
GROUP Y
TEAMSKUALA LUMPURPAHANGPERAKWDLP
KUALA LUMPUR-13-Dec (Thu)14-Dec (Fri)0000
PAHANG13-Dec (Thu)-12-Dec (Wed)0000
PERAK14-Dec (Fri)12-Dec (Wed)-0000

GIRLS
GROUP A
TEAMSTERENGGANUPULAU PINANGSABAHPERAKSINGAPOREWDLP
TERENGGANU-2 - 22 - 13 - 16 - 031010
PULAU PINANG2 - 2-0 - 03 - 13 - 12208
SABAH1 - 20 - 0-1 - 15 - 01215
PERAK1 - 31 - 31 - 1-4 - 40222
SINGAPORE0 - 61 - 30 - 54 - 4-0131
GROUP B
TEAMSKUALA LUMPURKEDAHSELANGORKELANTANPERLISWDLP
KUALA LUMPUR-2 - 16 - 12 - 05 - 040012
KEDAH1 - 2-2 - 02 - 33 - 02026
SELANGOR1 - 60 - 2-2 - 14 - 02026
KELANTAN0 - 23 - 21 - 2-1 - 41033
PERLIS0 - 50 - 30 - 44 - 1-1033
GROUP C
TEAMSMELAKAPAHANGNEGERI SEMBILANJOHORWDLP
MELAKA-1 - 12 - 12 - 12107
PAHANG1 - 1-1 - 12 - 11205
NEGERI SEMBILAN1 - 21 - 1-2 - 01114
JOHOR1 - 21 - 20 - 2-0030
GIRLS
10-12 PLACING
TEAMSKELANTANJOHORPERAKWDLP
KELANTAN-12-Dec (Wed)14-Dec (Fri)0000
JOHOR12-Dec (Wed)-13-Dec (Thu)0000
PERAK14-Dec (Fri)13-Dec (Thu)-0000
GIRLS
7-9 PLACING
TEAMSNEGERI SEMBILANSABAHSELANGORWDLP
NEGERI SEMBILAN-12-Dec (Wed)14-Dec (Fri)0000
SABAH12-Dec (Wed)-13-Dec (Thu)0000
SELANGOR14-Dec (Fri)13-Dec (Thu)-0000
GIRLS
GROUP X
TEAMSKEDAHPULAU PINANGMELAKAWDLP
KEDAH-14-Dec (Fri)12-Dec (Wed)0000
PULAU PINANG14-Dec (Fri)-13-Dec (Thu)0000
MELAKA12-Dec (Wed)13-Dec (Thu)-0000
GROUP Y
TEAMSTERENGGANUPAHANGKUALA LUMPURWDLP
TERENGGANU-13-Dec (Thu)12-Dec (Wed)0000
PAHANG13-Dec (Thu)-14-Dec (Fri)0000
KUALA LUMPUR12-Dec (Wed)14-Dec (Fri)-0000