Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Show/Hide table row - jsFiddle demo by yeyene
+CARDS ( MEN )
Nama Team Total
+ Khairul Aliff Asyraf bin Raszali PERLIS 1 3 14
13.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
14.09.2018 vs KEDAH
15.09.2018 Suspend vs PAHANG
16.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
16.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
18.09.2018 Suspend vs PERAK
+ Abdul Khaliq Hamirin (C) SABAH 2 2 12
14.09.2018 vs NEGERI SEMBILAN
16.09.2018 vs JOHOR
16.09.2018 vs JOHOR
21.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Muhammad Afiq bin Ishak PERLIS 1 2 10
13.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
14.09.2018 vs KEDAH
18.09.2018 vs PERAK
19.09.2018 Suspend vs SARAWAK
+ Muhammad Shafiq bin Hassan (C) JOHOR 3 1 10
14.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
14.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
18.09.2018 vs MELAKA
18.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Muhammad Fikri bin Amer Runnizar SELANGOR 2 8
16.09.2018 vs PERLIS
19.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Muhammad Zulfitri bin Md. Zin SELANGOR 2 1 8
13.09.2018 vs PAHANG
15.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
15.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
+ Syed Mohamad Syakir bin Syed Cholan PERAK 2 1 8
13.09.2018 vs KEDAH
16.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
20.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Muhammad Sulaiman bin Abdul Razak PULAU PINANG 2 1 8
14.09.2018 vs JOHOR
16.09.2018 vs NEGERI SEMBILAN
19.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Mohamed Sufri Hakkim bin Mior Shariman PERLIS 2 1 8
14.09.2018 vs KEDAH
18.09.2018 vs PERAK
18.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Muhammad Idris bin Samad PAHANG 2 1 8
16.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
20.09.2018 vs JOHOR
21.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Muhammad Shahfirul Aqmal bin Mohd Saiful WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 1 6
15.09.2018 vs SABAH
17.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Aiman Iryani bin Kamaluddin SARAWAK 1 1 6
14.09.2018 vs PAHANG
18.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Danial Aizat bin Ahmad Zubir PERAK 1 1 6
14.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
21.09.2018 vs JOHOR
+ Muhammad Akram Hakkam bin Jamaluddin PERAK 1 1 6
21.09.2018 vs JOHOR
21.09.2018 vs JOHOR
+ Muhammad Syukur bin Abu Bakar PERLIS 1 1 6
14.09.2018 vs KEDAH
16.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Haikal Nilesh Hrsikesa bin Thaitchana Muruthi KEDAH 1 1 6
15.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
19.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Muhammad Zulfadhli bin Zukarnain KEDAH 1 1 6
14.09.2018 vs PERLIS
17.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Pavandip Singh a/l Gurdip Singh WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 4
18.09.2018 vs NEGERI SEMBILAN
+ Ameer Aiman bin Mohamad Saberi TERENGGANU 2 4
14.09.2018 vs PERAK
14.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Mohd Izzat Afifi bin Mahmod SARAWAK 1 4
16.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Muhamad Salman bin Sudirman SABAH 2 4
17.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
21.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Muhammad Saifuddin bin Azli SABAH 2 4
16.09.2018 vs JOHOR
20.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Nasrul Syahkhir bin Sadikul SABAH 2 4
16.09.2018 vs JOHOR
20.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Mohd Aswat bin Merit SABAH 2 4
15.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
15.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Hafizulhakim bin Abd Salim SABAH 1 4
16.09.2018 vs JOHOR
+ Muhammad Luqman Hakim bin Mohamad Asri PERAK 1 4
18.09.2018 vs PERLIS
+ Muhammad Johari bin Haji Sani PERAK 2 4
14.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
19.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Izzuan bin Ismail PULAU PINANG 1 4
19.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Veran a/l Visvanathan PULAU PINANG 1 4
16.09.2018 vs NEGERI SEMBILAN
+ Muhammad Asyraf bin Azhar PERLIS 2 4
14.09.2018 vs KEDAH
19.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
+ Mohamad Hanif bin Saad (C) PERLIS 1 4
15.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Muhamad Zamir bin Shamsuni PAHANG 1 4
13.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Zarkasyi Arumi bin Zohaimi NEGERI SEMBILAN 1 4
18.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Adam Aiman bin Mamat MELAKA 1 4
13.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
+ Tuan Amir Ikmal bin Tuan Enderi KEDAH 1 4
17.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Mohammad Ariff Aiman bin Md Junid KEDAH 1 4
14.09.2018 vs PERLIS
+ Mohamad Kamarulzaman bin Kamaruddin JOHOR 1 4
16.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Muhammad Ridhwan bin Muzairi WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
19.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
+ Fallah Hassan bin Shahrom Jamil WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
17.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Muhammad Khairulamirin bin Abdul Jalil (C) WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
15.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Muhammad Shahzariq Haikal bin Mohd Saiful WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
15.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Muhammad Azreen bin Mustama WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
17.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Arif Bazli bin Zulpikri WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
18.09.2018 vs NEGERI SEMBILAN
+ Noor Afiq Noor Adzri WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
13.09.2018 vs JOHOR
+ Ahmad Farhan Daniel bin Shaharuddin TERENGGANU 1 2
16.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Muhammad Rahimi bin Rosley TERENGGANU 1 2
15.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Luqman Nul Hakim bin Ahmad Shukran(C) TERENGGANU 1 2
18.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Khairul Helmy bin Mohd Napi TERENGGANU 1 2
15.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Muhammad Abid Sufian bin Mat Ruslee TERENGGANU 1 2
18.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Irwin anak Matteus SARAWAK 1 2
14.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Adolft Hitler anak Jakang SARAWAK 1 2
17.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
+ Muhammad Mustaqim bin Sebi SARAWAK 1 2
19.09.2018 vs PERLIS
+ Jallister West anak Ranggie SARAWAK 1 2
16.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Clement Tsai Kien Bin (C) SARAWAK 1 2
16.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Mohammad Shalihin Azim bin Ismail SARAWAK 1 2
15.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Muhammad Nurasyraf bin Rosli SELANGOR 1 2
17.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Mohamad Norshahrezan bin Mat Jusoh SELANGOR 1 2
17.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Muhammad Syazwan bin Md Zulkafl (C) SELANGOR 1 2
17.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Muhamad Alif bin Salehhin SELANGOR 1 2
18.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
+ Muhammad Zamri bin Muhammad Zainal SELANGOR 1 2
13.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Shello Silverius SABAH 1 2
20.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Muhajir bin Abdu Rauf SABAH 1 2
19.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Muhammad Faiz Aiman bin Mohamad Aseri SABAH 1 2
21.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Muhamad Haikal B. Hasrin PERAK 1 2
18.09.2018 vs PERLIS
+ Muhammad Azrai Aizad bin Abu Kamal PERAK 1 2
16.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
+ Muhammad Aliff Farhan bin Riduan PULAU PINANG 1 2
19.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Muhamad Faris bin Harizan PULAU PINANG 1 2
17.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Ahmad Fauzan bin Ahmad Johari PULAU PINANG 1 2
14.09.2018 vs JOHOR
+ Mohammad Syawal Najmi B. Amiruddin PERLIS 1 2
13.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
+ Izzwan Arif bin Nazarudin PERLIS 1 2
15.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Muhamad Izham bin Azhar PAHANG 1 2
16.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
+ Muhammad Noor Firdaus bin Rosdi PAHANG 1 2
21.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Muhamad Nazrey bin Din PAHANG 1 2
17.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Muhammad Aiman Shahmi bin Marzuki NEGERI SEMBILAN 1 2
15.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Shahmie Irfan bin Suhaimi NEGERI SEMBILAN 1 2
16.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
+ Muhammad Adhwa bin Mohd Jalil NEGERI SEMBILAN 1 2
18.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Muhammad Nur Iman bin Muhammad Raflee MELAKA 1 2
19.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Muhammad Hafizi bin Zainudin MELAKA 1 2
13.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
+ Mohamad Amirul bin Abd Aziz KEDAH 1 2
17.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Muhamad Nizam Adha bin Mohd Nasir KEDAH 1 2
15.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
+ Nur Rahull Hrsikesa bin Mohd Murni Thatchana KEDAH 1 2
15.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
+ Azriel Za Faiz bin Azahar KEDAH 1 2
13.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Muhammad Ramdan bin Arifin JOHOR 1 2
19.09.2018 vs NEGERI SEMBILAN
+ Muhammad Haikal bin Abdul Razak JOHOR 1 2
14.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
+ Krishanraj Singh Gill a/l Jagraj Singh JOHOR 1 2
13.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+CARDS ( WOMEN )
Nama Team Total
+ Nur Atira bt Mohamad Ismail SELANGOR 1 2 10
15.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
15.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
16.09.2018 Suspend vs PAHANG
18.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Norfatin Nabila bt Mohamad TERENGGANU 2 1 8
16.09.2018 vs JOHOR
19.09.2018 vs SABAH
21.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Josephine anak Angkun SARAWAK 2 1 8
16.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
16.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
18.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Nor Asfarina Isahyifiqa bt Isahidun (C) SABAH 2 1 8
14.09.2018 vs KEDAH
19.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
19.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
+ Siti Nurdiana bt Yuslan MELAKA 2 8
16.09.2018 vs KEDAH
18.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Tuan Nur Hidayah bt Tuan Ismail TERENGGANU 1 1 6
18.09.2018 vs KEDAH
18.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Nur Basyiera bt Ahad SARAWAK 1 1 6
15.09.2018 vs PAHANG
19.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Natashashafiqah bt Nasharuddin MELAKA 1 1 6
14.09.2018 vs JOHOR
18.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Nuramirah Shakirah bt Zulkifli KEDAH 1 1 6
14.09.2018 vs SABAH
16.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Nurfatin Dizana bt Mohd Zaidi TERENGGANU 1 4
18.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Wan Nur Syafiqah bt Wan Norhisham TERENGGANU 1 4
15.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Nur Syuhada bt Suhaimi (C) TERENGGANU 2 4
15.09.2018 vs MELAKA
18.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Auni Atikah bt Gahni TERENGGANU 1 4
21.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Olivia anak William (C) SARAWAK 2 4
19.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
19.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Dayang Nuramirah bt Abang Mahadini SELANGOR 1 4
19.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
+ Nurul Natasha bt Fairuz SELANGOR 2 4
15.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
20.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
+ Nurul Aida bt Abdul Razak SELANGOR 1 4
21.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Elvinna Charles Jane SABAH 1 4
18.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Kersimah Kauran SABAH 1 4
18.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Nur Amira Asyiqin bt Ismadi PULAU PINANG 1 4
18.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Putri Nur Batrisyia bt Nor Nawawi PULAU PINANG 2 4
13.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
13.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
+ Siti Nur Husna bt Mohd Noh PULAU PINANG 2 4
16.09.2018 vs PERAK
18.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Nurul Fatin Fatiah bt Azman PAHANG 1 4
18.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
+ Veedya Amiysha bt Rosli PAHANG 1 4
18.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
+ Nurul Faezah Shafiqah bt Khalim (C) MELAKA 2 4
14.09.2018 vs JOHOR
15.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
+ Nurul Aqilah Izzati bt Hasnawi MELAKA 1 4
18.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Nor Adilah bt Abdul Malik MELAKA 1 4
16.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Nur Jannah bt Zainuddin KEDAH 1 4
18.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
+ Inun Fazira bt Ismail KEDAH 1 4
18.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
+ Nur Lyana bt Soberi KEDAH 1 4
16.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Ummil Syazwina bt Abd Kamal JOHOR 2 4
16.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
19.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Nur Izzati bt Mohd Rasid JOHOR 1 4
14.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Hasya Syahida bt Saifuddin WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
18.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Nur Syaza Afiqah bt Safawi WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
15.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Nur Suraya Athira bt Mohamad Zuraimi WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
15.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Qasidah Najwa bt Muhammad Halimi WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN 1 2
16.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
+ Azzfarzatul Fithrah bt Suaidi SARAWAK 1 2
19.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Corolia Diana anak Ala SARAWAK 1 2
19.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Mariana anak Felix SARAWAK 1 2
13.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
+ Aznie Zulisha bt Jaya SARAWAK 1 2
15.09.2018 vs PAHANG
+ Noratasya Adilla bt Norhisam SELANGOR 1 2
21.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Ellya Syahirah bt Ellias (C) SELANGOR 1 2
20.09.2018 vs TERENGGANU
+ Nur Insyirah bt Effarizal SELANGOR 1 2
18.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Nur Dianah Athirah bt Zulkefley SELANGOR 1 2
18.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Ermah Marin @ Misin SABAH 1 2
21.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Nuratyra bt Sajali SABAH 1 2
18.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Nursyamimi bt Mohd Shaffin PULAU PINANG 1 2
16.09.2018 vs PERAK
+ Nur An Nisa bt Mohd Safari PAHANG 1 2
18.09.2018 vs PULAU PINANG
+ Nurul Nabila Alia bt Yussaini PAHANG 1 2
15.09.2018 vs SARAWAK
+ Wan Nur Syafiqah Syahirah bt Wan Nordin PAHANG 1 2
16.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Nur Shazwani bt Zakaria PAHANG 1 2
16.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Thibatharshini a/p James PAHANG 1 2
16.09.2018 vs SELANGOR
+ Ain Nurshara bt Ali PAHANG 1 2
13.09.2018 vs WILAYAH PERSEKUTUAN
+ Afzan Nazrein bt Ishak MELAKA 1 2
18.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Nur Farah Ainaa Bnti Hasmarul MELAKA 1 2
16.09.2018 vs KEDAH
+ Siti Natrah bt Abdul Aziz KEDAH 1 2
14.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Siti Nuriy Syukriyah bt Sahidan KEDAH 1 2
14.09.2018 vs SABAH
+ Nur Hidayah bt Abd Rahman KEDAH 1 2
19.09.2018 vs JOHOR
+ Nurain Natasha bt Mohd Nazri JOHOR 1 2
14.09.2018 vs MELAKA
+ Nurin Natasha bt Rohani JOHOR 1 2
15.09.2018 vs SABAH