Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Show/Hide table row - jsFiddle demo by yeyene
+CARDS (DIVISION 1)
Nama Team Total
+ Muhammad Asyraf bin Idris POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT 2 2 1 20
16.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
25.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
25.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
28.04.2017 Suspend vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
30.04.2017 Suspend vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
05.05.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
07.05.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
+ Wan Hazig Hisyamuddin bin Wan Ameer MBPJ TIGER 4 3 20
14.04.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
23.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
30.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
05.05.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
07.05.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
12.05.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
12.05.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Krishanraj Singh SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS 2 3 16
23.04.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
28.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
30.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
07.05.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
07.05.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
+ Hazrul Hazraf b Hanafi ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 2 2 12
23.04.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
30.04.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
30.04.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
07.05.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Kamarulzaman bin Kamaruddin SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS 1 1 10
09.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
28.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
30.04.2017 Suspend vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Ahmad Farhan Danier bin Shaharuddin BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 2 10
18.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
21.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
05.05.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
07.05.2017 Suspend vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Muhammad Shahzariq Haikal bin Mohd Saiful UniKL YOUNG GUNS 2 1 8
07.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
09.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
16.04.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Iskandar Fareez Shah bin Zainal Abidin UniKL YOUNG GUNS 2 1 8
07.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
09.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
23.04.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Syed Mohamad Syakir bin Syed Cholan SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 2 1 8
23.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
25.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
05.05.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
+ Adam Hafiz Hrsikesa bin Thaitchana Muruthi OLAK-NURINSAFI 2 8
14.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
05.05.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
07.05.2017 Suspend vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Faridzuan bin Amin OLAK-NURINSAFI 2 1 8
21.04.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
23.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
07.05.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Mohamad Norshahrezan bin Mat Jusoh MBPJ TIGER 2 8
23.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
07.05.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Zulfitri bin Md Zin BJSS THUNDERBOLT 2 1 8
16.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
18.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
21.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Najme b Ahmad Hayazi ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 2 1 8
07.05.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
12.05.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
12.05.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Muhammad Noor Firdaus bin Rosdi AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 2 1 8
16.04.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
02.05.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
12.05.2017 vs SSTMI JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Chairil Daniel bin Rusli UniKL YOUNG GUNS 1 1 6
07.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
09.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Mohamad Syawal Najmi bin Amiruddin SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
21.04.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
07.05.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Sulaiman bin Abdul Razak SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
18.04.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
30.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Shahairul Rusyaidi bin Abdullah SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
23.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
05.05.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
+ Muhammad Ariff Farhan b Azli SSTMI JUNIORS 3 6
21.04.2017 vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
04.05.2017 vs MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS
12.05.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhamad Hakimi bin Mohd Shah Himi POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT 1 1 6
16.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
25.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Mohamad Azril Shaqeer bin Su POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT 1 1 6
23.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
05.05.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohamad Sufian bin Marsom POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT 3 6
18.04.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
18.04.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
07.05.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
+ Nur Rahull Hrsikesa bin Mohd Murni Thatchana OLAK-NURINSAFI 1 1 6
16.04.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
23.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohamad Sapiri Ameer bin Mohd Pori OLAK-NURINSAFI 3 6
14.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
16.04.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
23.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Firdaus bin Ramli OLAK-NURINSAFI 1 1 6
02.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
02.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Mahathir bin Rathuwan MBPJ TIGER 1 1 6
23.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
05.05.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Faisol bin Rozihan MBPJ TIGER 3 6
07.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
16.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
12.05.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Syafiq Izzudin bin Ibrahim MBPJ TIGER 1 1 6
30.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
12.05.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Ahmad Hariz Syazani bin Ezani MBPJ TIGER 1 1 6
05.05.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
07.05.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Ramdan bin Arifin BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
23.04.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
07.05.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Faiq Razin Zariq bin Idris BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
21.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
05.05.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Abdul Syafiq bin Abdul Razak BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
16.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
05.05.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Faris bin Khamis BJSS JUNIORS 1 1 6
18.04.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
28.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Azwan Haziq b Abdul Salim ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
05.05.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
14.05.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhamad Hafizal bin Halmi ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 3 6
16.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
23.04.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
05.05.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Muhammad Syahir Hasif bin Harun AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
12.05.2017 vs SSTMI JUNIORS
12.05.2017 vs SSTMI JUNIORS
+ Muhamad Nazrey bin Din AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
16.04.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
21.05.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
+ Wan Muhammad Asyraf bin Ahmad Dzaib AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
21.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
02.05.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Dhiyauddin bin Abu Bakar UniKL YOUNG GUNS 1 4
31.03.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Azril bin Wan Mahizan UniKL YOUNG GUNS 2 4
07.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
28.04.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Izzwan Arif bin Nazarudin UniKL YOUNG GUNS 1 4
14.04.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
+ Muhammad Irfan Nafiz bin Shafri UniKL YOUNG GUNS 1 4
16.04.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Fikri bin Amerrunizzar SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 1 4
05.05.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
+ Shello Silverius SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 2 4
23.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
30.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Haziq b Effarizal OLAK-NURINSAFI 1 4
05.05.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
+ Ahmad Lutfi bin Mohd Sam MBPJ TIGER 1 4
07.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Shafik bin Mohd Fahmi SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS 1 4
30.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Muhammad Shafiq bin Hassan SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS 1 4
05.05.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Tengku Ariff Haikal bin Tengku Norkamarulhaizan BJSS THUNDERBOLT 2 4
05.05.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
07.05.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Muhamad Amirul Mirza bin Rozi BJSS THUNDERBOLT 2 4
18.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
25.04.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Ahmad Izzat Zariq Haikal bin Mazri BJSS JUNIORS 1 4
28.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhd Noor Syahmi bin Noor Azmi BJSS JUNIORS 1 4
07.05.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohamad Redzuan bin Nor Mohamad BJSS JUNIORS 2 4
31.03.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
14.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Muhammad Nur Syahmi b Zulkifli ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 4
02.05.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohd Ismady b Alis ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 2 4
21.04.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
05.05.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Muhammad Aiman Shahmi b Marzuki ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 4
25.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhd Aliff Ikhemal b Zamri ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 2 4
16.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
28.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Ahmad Nazmi b Ahmad Mokhtar ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 4
02.05.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Syamil Azim bin Dzulkafly AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 4
05.05.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Muhammad Izham bin Azhar AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 2 4
30.04.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
05.05.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Muhamad Zamir Bn Shamsuni AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 4
14.05.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Hafiz bin Zauri AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 2 4
16.04.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
25.04.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Shamsul Aliff bin Shamsul Husni UniKL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
23.04.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Mohamad Aiman bin Che Musa UniKL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
07.05.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Hilmi bin Zulkepli UniKL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
14.04.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
+ Mohamad Syazwan Shah bin Mohamad Nizam UniKL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
09.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Amirul Hamizan bin Azhar SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 1 2
07.05.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Shahrin Izzudin bin Shamsuri SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 1 2
23.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Mohamad Akhimullah bin Anuar Esook SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 1 2
25.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Kamaruddin bin Kodir Beraheng SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 1 2
16.04.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Muhammad Muhibuddin bin Moharam SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 1 2
12.05.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Syarman b Mat Tee SSTMI THUNDERBOLT 1 2
05.05.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
+ Joewel anak Banggai SSMS RESILIENT 1 2
12.05.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Azim bin Ilias POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT 1 2
03.05.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Umar Hakim bin Ahmad Robang POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT 1 2
23.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Mohamad Adam Zikri bin Mohamad Jachuli POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT 1 2
25.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Nur Najibrullah b Ramle OLAK-NURINSAFI 1 2
23.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Emran Afiq b Shahrul Shamsi OLAK-NURINSAFI 1 2
28.04.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Muhamad Nizam Adha b Mohd Nasir OLAK-NURINSAFI 1 2
30.04.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Syazwan bin Md Zulkafli MBPJ TIGER 1 2
30.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Adam Aiman bin Mamat MBPJ TIGER 1 2
23.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
+ Zafri Afiq bin Nor Azlan MBPJ TIGER 1 2
03.05.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Aizat Aiman Hakimi bin Khairol Anuar MBPJ TIGER 1 2
14.04.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Nur Iman bin Muhammad Raflee MBPJ TIGER 1 2
03.05.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Muhammad Haridzmi Shah bin Muhd Nizam SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS 1 2
23.04.2017 vs AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Aizad Fadzli Fadir SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS 1 2
07.05.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
+ Ameer Aiman bin Mohamad Saberi BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 2
16.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Arif bin Sabron BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 2
23.04.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Hilmi Jazman bin Jazlan BJSS JUNIORS 1 2
30.04.2017 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Sharan Kumar a/l Thangarajoo BJSS JUNIORS 1 2
31.03.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Shaqir bin Nordin BJSS JUNIORS 1 2
23.04.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Zarreman Shamier bin Sulaiman BJSS JUNIORS 1 2
18.04.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Muhammad Haiekal bin Noor Azuddin BJSS JUNIORS 1 2
21.04.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
+ Muhammad Fayadh bin Mohd Malikin BJSS JUNIORS 1 2
21.04.2017 vs OLAK-NURINSAFI
+ Azmilmuizzuddin bin Misron BJSS JUNIORS 1 2
18.04.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Danial Aizat bin Ahmad Zubir ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 2
12.05.2017 vs MBPJ TIGER
+ Muhammad Azrai Aizad bin Abu Kamal ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 2
21.04.2017 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohamad Arif b Roslan ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 2
05.05.2017 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA KPT
+ Muhammad Haikal b Nor Azmee ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 2
28.04.2017 vs SMKDBL JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Hazzim Amin bin Hafidz AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 2
07.05.2017 vs BJSS JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Syamin Naim bin Abdul Hamid AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 2
21.04.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Idris bin Samad AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 2
21.05.2017 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Syawal bin Abd Razak AHP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 2
28.04.2017 vs UniKL YOUNG GUNS
+CARDS (DIVISION 2)
Nama Team Total
+ Mohammad Hilfi bin Shuhaizan MSSPP-PHA-USM 1 2 10
14.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
26.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
26.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
03.05.2017 Suspend vs MBMB WARRIORS
+ Muhammad Faiq Nazwan b Mohd Azhar (C) TBSS TAMPIN 3 1 10
02.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
02.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
14.04.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
21.04.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Muhammad Izzuddin bin Rezuwan SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 1 1 10
09.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
21.04.2017 Suspend vs TBSS TAMPIN
30.04.2017 vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
+ Nilavarasan a/l Mahendran MISC UFL PENANG 3 1 10
31.03.2017 vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
31.03.2017 vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
07.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
14.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Amirul Syukri bin Nazaruddin MBMB WARRIORS 1 2 10
07.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
30.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
07.05.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
+ Che Abdul Halim bin Che Mohd Asri MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS 2 8
07.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
14.04.2017 vs MISC UFL PENANG
21.04.2017 Suspend vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Muhammad Alif Farhan bin Riduan MSSPP-PHA-USM 2 1 8
31.03.2017 vs MISC UFL PENANG
26.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
03.05.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
+ Omar Hakimi bin Abd Wahab SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 2 8
09.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
09.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
21.04.2017 Suspend vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Aiman bin Mus`ableh SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 1 8
21.04.2017 vs TBSS TAMPIN
23.04.2017 Suspend vs MBMB WARRIORS
30.04.2017 Suspend vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
+ Ronny Richard SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR 2 8
09.04.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
30.04.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Mohd Azrul bin Romli MSS KEDAH 2 8
14.04.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
14.04.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
21.04.2017 Suspend vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
+ Muhd Syukur bin Abu Bakar MSNSSN YOUNG LION 2 1 8
14.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
21.04.2017 vs MISC UFL PENANG
03.05.2017 vs SSTMI JUNIORS
+ Roshan Kubbaen Prakash MISCF UFL 2 8
16.04.2017 vs MCKK
23.04.2017 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Muhammad Hafizi bin Zainudin MBMB WARRIORS 2 1 8
09.04.2017 vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
30.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
07.05.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
+ Muhammad Zulhilmi bin Yazid MBMB WARRIORS 2 8
09.04.2017 vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
30.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
03.05.2017 Suspend vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
+ Muhammad Hariz bin Kamar MBMB WARRIORS 2 1 8
02.04.2017 vs SSTMI JUNIORS
05.05.2017 vs SSMS RESILIENT
07.05.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
+ Muhammad Ezahan bin Ismail MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS 2 1 8
14.04.2017 vs MSSWPKL
23.04.2017 vs MCKK
05.05.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
+ Dexter Aloysius MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS 2 1 8
07.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
21.04.2017 vs TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM
21.04.2017 vs TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM
+ Mohd Hairul Azwad bin Suhaimi MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS 2 1 8
09.04.2017 vs SSMS RESILIENT
05.05.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
05.05.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
+ Muhammad Azreen bin Mustama MSSWPKL 1 1 6
07.04.2017 vs ANDERSON PHA
09.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+ Mohamad Rizal Naim bin Hasan MSSPP-PHA-USM 1 1 6
31.03.2017 vs MISC UFL PENANG
14.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Muhammad Solehuddin bin Yuzaidi MSSPP-PHA-USM 1 1 6
21.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
26.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Izzuan bin Ismail SSTMI JUNIORS 3 6
07.04.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
14.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
04.05.2017 vs MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS
+ Zarkasyie Arumi bin Zohaimi TBSS TAMPIN 1 1 6
07.04.2017 vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
16.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
+ Muhd Isma Daniel b Abd Razak TBSS TAMPIN 1 1 6
14.04.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
14.04.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
+ Nur Aiman bin Patihi SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 1 1 6
31.03.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
30.04.2017 vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
+ Nor Hafizzal bin Razali SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 1 1 6
31.03.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
21.04.2017 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Fitri Zulfadhli bin Shahar SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR 1 1 6
23.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
30.04.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Muhamad Aliff Imran b Shafri MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER 1 1 6
31.03.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
31.03.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Mohamad Shafiq Haikal bin Mansor MSS KEDAH 1 1 6
14.04.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
21.04.2017 vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
+ Tanesh a/l Pushpanathan MISCF UFL 1 1 6
02.04.2017 vs TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM
09.04.2017 vs MSSWPKL
+ Mithiran a/l Gunasegaran MISC UFL PENANG 1 1 6
31.03.2017 vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
28.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Chin Peng Hoong (Vinok) MISC UFL PENANG 1 1 6
28.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
28.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Muhammad Hisham bin Haridan MCKK 1 1 6
02.04.2017 vs MSSWPKL
16.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+ Muhammad Hafiy bin Abdullah MCKK 1 1 6
16.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
16.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+ Mohammad Azizan Azlan bin Azainee MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS 1 1 6
14.04.2017 vs MSSWPKL
21.04.2017 vs TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM
+ Mohamad Danial b Ezeinuddin ANDERSON PHA 1 1 6
07.04.2017 vs MSSWPKL
23.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+ Muhammad Firdaus bin Abdullah YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN 1 4
09.04.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Muhammad Afif Asyraf bin Salim YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN 1 4
09.04.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Syazwan Nazmi b Sabarudin YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN 1 4
21.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
+ Muhammad Danish b Zulazril YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN 2 4
02.04.2017 vs TBSS TAMPIN
02.04.2017 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Shafiq bin Razali MSSWPKL 1 4
02.04.2017 vs MCKK
+ Nur Aniq Nuqmanbin Nakeli MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS 2 4
14.04.2017 vs MISC UFL PENANG
21.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Muhammad Afendi bin Zaidin MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS 1 4
21.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Muhammad Najmi Irfan bin Zulzilah MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS 1 4
21.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Muhammad Zahiruddin bin Hamdan MSSPP-PHA-USM 2 4
21.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
26.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Safirul bin Sazali MSSPP-PHA-USM 1 4
14.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Mohammad Nazrul Ashraf bin Raduwan SSTMI JUNIORS 1 4
03.05.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
+ Ahmad Fikri Abdul Majid TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM 1 4
02.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+ Muhd Fitri Amry b Zamri TBSS TAMPIN 2 4
02.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
07.04.2017 vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
+ Nimala Dharshan a/l Kunasegar TBSS TAMPIN 1 4
21.04.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Nasrul Syahkir bin Sadikul SSMS RESILIENT 2 4
05.04.2017 vs ANDERSON PHA
04.05.2017 vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
+ Muhammad Faiz Aiman bin Mohamad Aseri SSMS RESILIENT 2 4
18.04.2017 vs MSSWPKL
05.05.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
+ Mohammad Azrul Aiman bin Mohd Anizam SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 2 4
09.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
09.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Faiz Hakimi bin Jaafar SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR 1 4
30.04.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Ameer Iskandar bin Rozaini SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR 1 4
23.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Jayson @ M Shahlan bin Zainal SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR 1 4
23.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Muhammad Haziq Hakimi bin Ramlan PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU 1 4
30.04.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
+ Muhammad Hariz Haiqal bin Azman PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU 1 4
21.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Harkeshan Singh a/l Keshmahinder Singh PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU 1 4
31.03.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ M. Zul`afifi bin Suradi PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU 2 4
16.04.2017 vs TBSS TAMPIN
21.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Muhammad Luqman Hakim b. Nordin PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU 2 4
31.03.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
21.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Muhammad Shahrizal bin Imran PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU 1 4
21.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Muhammad Afiq Zakwan b Jasni MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER 1 4
14.04.2017 vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
+ Muhammad Ekmal b Ibrahim MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER 1 4
21.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Sheikh Ahmad Azhari bin Sikh Abd Rahman MSS KEDAH 1 4
28.04.2017 vs MISC UFL PENANG
+ Mohamad Muazzam bin Mohd Mokhtar MSS KEDAH 2 4
31.03.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
07.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Mughni bin Mohamad Kamal MSNSSN YOUNG LION 1 4
14.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Mohd Rafiq Solihin bin Mior Shariman MSNSSN YOUNG LION 1 4
14.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Muhammad Fakhrul Fahmmie bin Zaidi MSNSSN YOUNG LION 2 4
05.05.2017 vs MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS
05.05.2017 vs MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS
+ Danish Kumar a/l Ganis Kumar MISCF UFL 1 4
23.04.2017 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Kanesh a/l Rageswaran MISCF UFL 1 4
23.04.2017 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Tharushan a/l Segar MISC UFL PENANG 1 4
14.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Wan Hariz Aizuddin bin Wan Ameer Ruzman MCKK 1 4
02.04.2017 vs MSSWPKL
+ Amir Haziq bin Ahmad Faiz MCKK 1 4
23.04.2017 vs MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS
+ Tun Azri Iskandar bin Zaharuddin MCKK 1 4
16.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+ Muhammad Izzat bin Mazlan MCKK 1 4
02.04.2017 vs MSSWPKL
+ Muhammad Fakhri bin Zaide MBMB WARRIORS 1 4
30.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
+ Abdul Hasif bin Abu Bakar MBMB WARRIORS 1 4
30.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
+ Muhammad Syazwan bin Rosli MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS 1 4
23.04.2017 vs MCKK
+ Muhammad Ariff bin Mohd Faizul YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN 1 2
09.04.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Muhammad Aliff Haiqal b Mohd Khalid YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN 1 2
21.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
+ Hazzim Hanizan bin Hedzir YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN 1 2
23.04.2017 vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
+ Abdul Azim bin Abdul Rahman MSSWPKL 1 2
28.04.2017 vs TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM
+ Muhammad Faisal Fakhri bin Azmi MSSWPKL 1 2
09.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+ Muhammad Zafri bin Romaizakifli MSSWPKL 1 2
09.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+ Muhammad Adib bin Abu Bakar MSSWPKL 1 2
14.04.2017 vs MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Amirul Nazrin bin Ariffin MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS 1 2
07.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Muhammad Zarif bin Abdul Razak MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS 1 2
07.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Muhamad Azim bin Muhamad Fuzi MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS 1 2
21.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Ahmad Fadhil bin Ansary MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS 1 2
14.04.2017 vs MISC UFL PENANG
+ Muhammad Faiz bin Ghazali MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS 1 2
21.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Muhammad Haikal Hilman bin Hanifiah MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS 1 2
31.03.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
+ Muhammad Ezlan bin Abdul Rahman MSSPP-PHA-USM 1 2
26.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Ahmad Akmal bin Ahmad Aib SSTMI JUNIORS 1 2
14.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Mohamad Shamir Rizmi bin Mohd Shamsul SSTMI JUNIORS 1 2
30.04.2017 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Ridhwan b Muzairi SSTMI JUNIORS 1 2
02.04.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
+ Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim b Mohd Rodzi SSTMI JUNIORS 1 2
02.04.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
+ Iqbal Nafis b Rostam SSTMI JUNIORS 1 2
14.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Amiruddin Asyraaf b Merat @ Morad TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM 1 2
14.04.2017 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Muhamad Shakir Izzuddin b Shamsuri TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM 1 2
02.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+ Muhammad Afiq Izzuddin bin Asaari TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM 1 2
14.04.2017 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Muhamad Farhan bin Mohamad Zain TBSS TAMPIN 1 2
14.04.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
+ Vengadeswaran Vivekananda TBSS TAMPIN 1 2
02.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Raja Amirul Aiman bin Raja Abdul Rahman TBSS TAMPIN 1 2
16.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
+ Muhammad Shakir Aiman b Baharin TBSS TAMPIN 1 2
16.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
+ Clement Tsai Kien Bin SSMS RESILIENT 1 2
07.05.2017 vs SSTMI JUNIORS
+ Mohammad Zulhilmi bin Barkary@Bakri SSMS RESILIENT 1 2
05.05.2017 vs MBMB WARRIORS
+ Mohammad Shalihin Azim bin Ismail SSMS RESILIENT 1 2
05.04.2017 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Muhammad Saifuddin bin Azli SSMS RESILIENT 1 2
04.05.2017 vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
+ Morris Ramilan SSMS RESILIENT 1 2
26.04.2017 vs TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM
+ Azmani bin Aban SSMS RESILIENT 1 2
26.04.2017 vs TERENGGANU JUNIOR TEAM
+ Anderson Javier Jonnas SSMS RESILIENT 1 2
09.04.2017 vs MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS
+ Mohd Nazrim bin Muslim SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR 1 2
23.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Muhd Haziq bin Mn Anis SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR 1 2
14.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
+ Muhd Nor Ismail bin Jamail SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR 1 2
14.04.2017 vs PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU
+ Mohd Danial Hakim bin Md Borhan PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU 1 2
31.03.2017 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Muhammad Zulfikri bin Hamidi PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU 1 2
16.04.2017 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Rashdan Najman bin Rahmat PER HOKI JOHOR BAHRU 1 2
21.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Muhamad Syaziq b Abd Rahman MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER 1 2
31.03.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Ahmad Fikri b Abd Rahman MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER 1 2
21.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Ayub Abdul Rahman MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER 1 2
31.03.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Mohammad Rosni b Jaafar MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER 1 2
28.04.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
+ Muhammad Izzat Firdaus b Mohamad MSS KEDAH 1 2
31.03.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Muhammad Farhan Zaki b Othman MSS KEDAH 1 2
21.04.2017 vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
+ Muhamad Ammar Akmal b Zaimi MSS KEDAH 1 2
31.03.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Mohamad Shamil b Abdul Muti MSS KEDAH 1 2
07.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Yusuf bin Mohd Amin MSNSSN YOUNG LION 1 2
28.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Muhammad Harris Shah b Ahmad Rashid MSNSSN YOUNG LION 1 2
14.04.2017 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Muhd Adam Akhir b Elias MSNSSN YOUNG LION 1 2
31.03.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Firdaus Idham bin Sahor MSNSSN YOUNG LION 1 2
31.03.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Thivagaran a/l Rajendran MISCF UFL 1 2
23.04.2017 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Rishikumar a/l Selvakumaran MISCF UFL 1 2
16.04.2017 vs MCKK
+ Paul Chelladurai a/l David Rajan MISCF UFL 1 2
09.04.2017 vs MSSWPKL
+ Surenthar a/l Saravanan MISCF UFL 1 2
16.04.2017 vs MCKK
+ Vassudevaan a/l Mohanasundaram MISC UFL PENANG 1 2
07.04.2017 vs MSSPs/PHPs/KPs STINGER
+ Visnu a/l Baskaran MISC UFL PENANG 1 2
14.04.2017 vs MSSPP PHA USM JUNIORS
+ Ahmad Ikhwan Helmi bin Nordin MCKK 1 2
23.04.2017 vs MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS
+ Fariezs Aqif bin Mohd Saidi MBMB WARRIORS 1 2
07.04.2017 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MHS/SSN
+ Muhammad Zikry Hakiem bin Abd Rashidi MBMB WARRIORS 1 2
03.05.2017 vs MSSPP-PHA-USM
+ Muhammad Hafiz bin Ismail MBMB WARRIORS 1 2
09.04.2017 vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
+ Muhammad Farid Ziyad bin Mohd Shah MBMB WARRIORS 1 2
07.05.2017 vs MSNSSN YOUNG LION
+ Muhammad Azriq bin Azwan MBMB WARRIORS 1 2
09.04.2017 vs SMK DATO BENTARA LUAR
+ Muhammad Shafiq bin Mohd Azli MBFM-FELDA JUNIORS 1 2
28.04.2017 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Muhammad Haikal bin Hasrin ANDERSON PHA 1 2
23.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+ Affiful Najmi bin Mohd Masri ANDERSON PHA 1 2
21.04.2017 vs MCKK
+ Afsraf Iqbal bin Alias ANDERSON PHA 1 2
23.04.2017 vs MISCF UFL
+CARDS (WOMEN)
Nama Team Total
+ Nur Atira bt Mohamad Ismail PKS UNITEN-KPT 2 1 8
08.04.2017 vs MSSPP-PSHA-USM
22.04.2017 vs MSN-MSSPK-SMKGR
22.04.2017 vs MSN-MSSPK-SMKGR
+ Mimie Zulaikha bt Zaini MSSPP-PSHA-USM 2 1 8
08.04.2017 vs PKS UNITEN-KPT
15.04.2017 vs MSN-MSSPK-SMKGR
14.05.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
+ Siti Zulaika bt Husain WIPERS - KLSS 1 1 6
01.04.2017 vs SSTMI
21.05.2017 vs SSTMI
+ Siti Nur Husna bt Mohd Noh MSSPP-PSHA-USM JUNIORS 1 1 6
31.03.2017 vs CBN HC
08.04.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
+ Zafikah bt Zainudin CBN HC 1 1 6
15.04.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
22.04.2017 vs SSTMI
+ Nur Dayana Batrisya bt Mohd Faizu ZAABA GIRLS/KPHA 1 4
15.04.2017 vs JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Siti Nur Liyana bt Abdul Rahim WIPERS - KLSS 1 4
01.04.2017 vs SSTMI
+ Nur Suraya Attirah bt MZuraimi WIPERS - KLSS 1 4
06.05.2017 vs SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Nurhanani bt Abdullah WIPERS - KLSS 2 4
15.04.2017 vs CBN HC
06.05.2017 vs SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Nur Amirah bt Jasmi Apindi WIPERS - KLSS 1 4
06.05.2017 vs SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Siti Nur Amira bt Azmi WIPERS - KLSS 1 4
29.04.2017 vs MSN KEDAH
+ Nur Afiqah bt Mohd Yunus MSSPP-PSHA-USM JUNIORS 1 4
31.03.2017 vs CBN HC
+ Ellya Amanina bt Ellias SSTMI 1 4
21.05.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
+ Nur Afiqah Syahzani bt Azhar SSTMI 1 4
01.04.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
+ Sufiamira bt Basri SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 4
02.04.2017 vs MSSPP-PSHA-USM JUNIORS
+ Nik Farisya Idayu bt Nik Rulhisham PKS UNITEN-KPT 1 4
22.04.2017 vs MSN-MSSPK-SMKGR
+ Nurul Aishah bt Noor Ezam MSN KEDAH 2 4
22.04.2017 vs MSSPP-PSHA-USM JUNIORS
29.04.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
+ Nor Adilah bt Abdul Malik (C) ZAABA GIRLS/KPHA 1 2
15.04.2017 vs JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Nur Rasyidah bt Rosli ZAABA GIRLS/KPHA 1 2
01.04.2017 vs MSSPP-PSHA-USM
+ Intan Maizura bt Rasly ZAABA GIRLS/KPHA 1 2
08.04.2017 vs MSN-MSSPK-SMKGR
+ Nurul Syamira bt Mohd Idrus WIPERS - KLSS 1 2
29.04.2017 vs MSN KEDAH
+ Shahiera Syazreen bt Mohd Saiful WIPERS - KLSS 1 2
15.04.2017 vs CBN HC
+ Nur Suraya Ashikin bt Mohd Zuraimi WIPERS - KLSS 1 2
14.05.2017 vs MSSPP-PSHA-USM
+ Nur Aliah bt Saiful Bahari MSSPP-PSHA-USM JUNIORS 1 2
29.04.2017 vs SSTMI
+ Siti Aisyah Sakinah bt Abdul Hafiz MSSPP-PSHA-USM JUNIORS 1 2
22.04.2017 vs MSN KEDAH
+ Norrobiatun bt Norhisam SSTMI 1 2
01.04.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
+ Norul Ain bt Abdul Mutalib SSTMI 1 2
06.05.2017 vs MSN-MSSPK-SMKGR
+ Melanie Juim SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 2
22.04.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
+ Ermah Marin @ Misin SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 2
06.05.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
+ Inka Shafika Juani SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 2
04.04.2017 vs CBN HC
+ Nor Asfarina Isahyifiqa bt Isahhidun SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 2
02.04.2017 vs MSSPP-PSHA-USM JUNIORS
+ Nuratyra bt Sajali SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 2
11.04.2017 vs SSTMI
+ Jayfernie Louis SEKOLAH SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 2
11.04.2017 vs SSTMI
+ Nur Afwani bt Mohamad Sukri MSN-MSSPK-SMKGR 1 2
15.04.2017 vs MSSPP-PSHA-USM
+ Amira Natasya bt Abu Hassim MSN-MSSPK-SMKGR 1 2
08.04.2017 vs ZAABA GIRLS/KPHA
+ Nurul Aszawiyah bt Sakur MSN-MSSPK-SMKGR 1 2
06.05.2017 vs SSTMI
+ Nurul Atiqah Faten bt Mohd Razali PKS UNITEN-KPT 1 2
06.05.2017 vs MSN KEDAH
+ Quzzatul Ain bt Ibrahim PKS UNITEN-KPT 1 2
06.05.2017 vs MSN KEDAH
+ Nuriman Shahiera bt Bedrul Hisam PKS UNITEN-KPT 1 2
22.04.2017 vs MSN-MSSPK-SMKGR
+ Nurrul Batrisya bt Noor Hisyam MSSPP-PSHA-USM 1 2
08.04.2017 vs PKS UNITEN-KPT
+ Rabiatul Adarwiyah bt Azhar MSSPP-PSHA-USM 1 2
14.05.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
+ Nur Amira Asyiqin bt Ismadi MSSPP-PSHA-USM 1 2
22.04.2017 vs JOHOR JUNIORS
+ Nur Aliesa bt Mohd Shukri MSN KEDAH 1 2
08.04.2017 vs CBN HC
+ Paveena a/p Vichit MSN KEDAH 1 2
29.04.2017 vs WIPERS - KLSS
+ Siti Nur Atikah bt Abu Hanifah JOHOR JUNIORS 1 2
01.04.2017 vs PKS UNITEN-KPT
+ Nur Liyana bt Shahrom CBN HC 1 2
08.04.2017 vs MSN KEDAH