Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Keputusan L 18
RESULT
Number
109
Group
DIVISION 1
Venue
TAMAN DAYA
Date
13.02.2016 : 1700
Umpire
K. Lingam
Muhd Fahmi
Reserve Umpire/Technical Officer
P. Puvalagan
Murugan Nair
Judge
Mohd Yunus Asnawi
POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA0 : 2
( Official )
SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
5Khairul Helmy bin Mohd Napi
7Muhammad Zamri bin Muhammad Zainal (C)
8Mohammad Johari bin Haji Sani
9Aizat Aiman Hakimi bin Khairol Anuar
10Muhammad Fakhri Ardillah b. Saifullah
11Mohd Amirul Hanis bin Abd Aziz
12Muhammad Aiman bin Zahari
14Nuur Hafizh Iman b. Chairil Anwar
16Mohamad Zulfikar bin Abdul Gani
17Muhammad Faris bin Mohammad Jelani
18Mohamad Zaimi bin Mat Deris (GK)
1Muhammad Nur Ariff bin Hamdan (GK) Sub
2Mohamad Fikri b. Abu Hanifah Sub
4Mohammad Zulkarnain bin Mansur Sub
6Mohamad Adam Zikri bin Mohamad Jachuli Sub
15Muhammad Ammirul Hafiz bin Rashid Sub
20Muhammad Asyraf bin Idris Sub
22Muhammad Rahsdan Naim bin Rahmat Sub
3Muhamad Haikal bin Abdullah Omar
13Muhammad Haikal bin Safarudin
19Muhammad Hariz Haiqal bin Aiman
21Muhammad Syukri bin Rasdi
Goal (PC)
Mohammad Aliff Syazwan bin Noorshah
05"
05"Player in
Muhammad Ammirul Hafiz bin Rashid
Player in
Mohamad Akhimullah bin Anuar Essok
06"
Player in
Muhammad Shahrin Izzuddin bin Shamsuri
07"
08"Player in
Mohamad Fikri b. Abu Hanifah
08"Player in
Muhammad Asyraf bin Idris
Player in
Muhammad Muhibuddin bin Moharam
09"
10"Player in
Mohammad Zulkarnain bin Mansur
11"Player in
Muhammad Rahsdan Naim bin Rahmat
Player in
Mohammad Zainulrusyaidi bin Ahmad Suhaimi
14"
14"Player in
Mohamad Adam Zikri bin Mohamad Jachuli
Player in
Mohammad Zhairul Ameen bin Md Zahid
15"
Green card
Muhammad Haizzat bin Noor Azmi
19"
Green card
Shello Silverius
20"
29"Yellow card
Mohamad Adam Zikri bin Mohamad Jachuli
Yellow card
Muhammad Haizzat bin Noor Azmi
33"
Player in
Muhammad Shahhairul Rusyaldi bin Abdullah
40"
Goal (PC)
Mohammad Aliff Syazwan bin Noorshah
47"
Match Statistics
0GOAL2
0GREEN CARD2
1YELLOW CARD1
0RED CARD0
2Mohamad Noor Adha bin Mohamad Fadzil
3Mohammad Aliff Syazwan bin Noorshah
5Muhammad Fitri bin Khairul Ariffin
9Luqman Nul Hakim Ahmad Shukran (C)
10Mohamad Izuan bin Azhar
12Muhammad Arif Syafie bin Ishak
13Muhammad Luqman Hakim bin Mohamad Asri
16Muhamad Fahmi bin Azahar Ruddin (GK)
17Shello Silverius
18Muhammad Haizzat bin Noor Azmi
19Muhammad Amirul Hamizan bin Azahar
1Muhammad Aidil bin Md Shah (GK) Sub
6Muhammad Muhibuddin bin Moharam Sub
8Mohamad Akhimullah bin Anuar Essok Sub
11Muhammad Shahhairul Rusyaldi bin Abdullah Sub
14Mohammad Zainulrusyaidi bin Ahmad Suhaimi Sub
15Mohammad Zhairul Ameen bin Md Zahid Sub
20Muhammad Shahrin Izzuddin bin Shamsuri Sub
4Mohamad Rani bin Mohd Shukor
7Umar Hakim bin Ahmad Robangi
Show/Hide table row - jsFiddle demo by yeyene
+CARDS (DIVISION 1)
Nama Team Total
+ Abdul Khaliq bin Hamirin (C) UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 3 3 18
15.01.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
22.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
23.01.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
29.01.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
31.01.2016 Suspend vs SSTMI JRS
12.02.2016 vs MBPJ
14.02.2016 Suspend vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
04.03.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Zulhusni bin Mohd Nasir SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 3 14
29.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
29.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
30.01.2016 Suspend vs MBPJ
17.02.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
11.03.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Khairul Helmy bin Mohd Napi POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 3 2 14
17.01.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
22.01.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
23.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
27.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
14.02.2016 vs MBPJ
17.02.2016 Suspend vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Mirza Izzuddin bin Yahya OLAK TIGERS 1 3 14
15.01.2016 vs MBPJ
17.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
22.01.2016 Suspend vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
30.01.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
30.01.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
12.02.2016 Suspend vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
+ Mohamad Kamaruzaman bin Kamaruddin SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 2 2 12
15.01.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
31.01.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
14.02.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
14.02.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
21.02.2016 Suspend vs MBPJ
+ Muhammad Hafiizhuddin bin Zaidi BJSS THUNDERBOLT 2 2 12
15.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
04.03.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
11.03.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
11.03.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
13.03.2016 Suspend vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Wan Haziq Hisyamuddin bin Wan Ameer Ruzman UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 1 2 10
15.01.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
12.02.2016 vs MBPJ
04.03.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Shahfirul Aqmal bin Mohd Saiful UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 1 2 10
17.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
14.02.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
04.03.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Pavandip Singh a/l Gurdip Singh OLAK TIGERS 1 2 10
22.01.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
27.01.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
30.01.2016 Suspend vs SSTMI JRS
17.02.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohd Aswat bin Merit OLAK TIGERS 1 2 10
27.01.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
27.01.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
12.02.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
17.02.2016 Suspend vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Nur Rahul Hrsikesa Thaitchana Muruthi NURINSAFI HOCKEY 3 1 10
15.01.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
12.02.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
21.02.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
21.02.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
+ Abdul Syafiq bin Abdul Razak BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 2 10
22.01.2016 vs MBPJ
31.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
12.02.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
13.02.2016 Suspend vs SSTMI JRS
+ Shello Silverius SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS 2 1 8
29.01.2016 vs MBPJ
12.02.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
13.02.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Che Shahrul Azmi bin Che Saupi (GK) SSTMI JRS 1 8
19.02.2016 vs MBPJ
21.02.2016 Suspend vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
+ Zulfiqrie bin Zulazli SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 2 1 8
30.01.2016 vs MBPJ
09.03.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
13.03.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Wan Muhammad Asyraf bin Ahmad Dzaib SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 2 1 8
14.02.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
21.02.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
06.03.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Mohamad Amirul Akmal bin Abdul Ghani (C) OLAK TIGERS 4 8
22.01.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
23.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
12.02.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
17.02.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Mahathir bin Rathuwan OLAK TIGERS 2 8
27.01.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
30.01.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
12.02.2016 Suspend vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
+ Kavinash Panicker a/l S Thevendran OLAK TIGERS 2 8
23.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
21.02.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohamad Faid Farhadh b. Mohamad Shah (C) MBPJ 2 8
30.01.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
12.02.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
14.02.2016 Suspend vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Muhammad Azwadi bin Ridzuan MBPJ 2 8
17.01.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
29.01.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
30.01.2016 Suspend vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohamed Sufri Hakkim b. Mior Shariman MBPJ 2 1 8
17.01.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
14.02.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
21.02.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Khairul Aliff Asyraf b. Raszali MBPJ 2 8
15.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
21.02.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Haikal bin Abd Razak SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 2 8
22.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
12.02.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
14.02.2016 Suspend vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhamad Sheimyrul Azreel bin Sabrun Zubir (C) BJSS THUNDERBOLT 2 1 8
15.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
12.02.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
19.02.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
+ Ahmad Lutfi bin Mohd Sam BJSS THUNDERBOLT 2 8
12.02.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
21.02.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
+ Mohamad Nur Fareed bin Zainurin UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 1 1 6
22.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
22.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Haizzat bin Noor Azmi SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS 1 1 6
13.02.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
13.02.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Mohammad Zainulrusyaidi bin Ahmad Suhaimi SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS 1 1 6
22.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
09.03.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohamad Izuan bin Azhar SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS 1 1 6
15.01.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
22.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
+ Luqman Nul Hakim Ahmad Shukran SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS 1 1 6
12.02.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
21.02.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Mohamad Fakrul Rozi bin Rahmat (C) SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
29.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
17.02.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
+ Muhammad Haziq Fawwaz bin Ramli SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
15.01.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
29.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Mohammad Kamil bin Mohd Yusop SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
17.01.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
09.03.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Muhammad Idris bin Samad SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
17.01.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
19.02.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Nur Najibrullah bin Ramle OLAK TIGERS 1 1 6
15.01.2016 vs MBPJ
30.01.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
+ Mohammad Raihan b. Romli MBPJ 3 6
15.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
17.01.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
22.01.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Kamal Ridzuan bin Kamaruddin MBPJ 1 1 6
30.01.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
21.02.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Mohamad Azril Shaqeer bin Su NURINSAFI HOCKEY 1 1 6
29.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
29.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Iskandar Fahmi bin Razali NURINSAFI HOCKEY 1 1 6
15.01.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
29.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Shafiq bin Hassan SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 1 1 6
23.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
31.01.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Rahimi bin Rosley BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
15.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
22.01.2016 vs MBPJ
+ Muhammad Zulfitri bin Md Zin BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
22.01.2016 vs MBPJ
17.02.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Mohd Taufik bin Kamjai UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 2 4
22.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
04.03.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Tengku Ariff Haikal bin Tengku Norkamarulhaizan UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 2 4
12.02.2016 vs MBPJ
14.02.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
+ Fallah Hassan bin Shahrom Jamil UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 1 4
04.03.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Syazwan bin Md Zulkafli UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 1 4
06.03.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Syamil Azim bin Dzulkafly SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 4
11.03.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Muhammad Nazlizan bin Saidi SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 4
15.01.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
+ Muhammad Hazzim Amin bin Hafidz SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 2 4
15.01.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
06.03.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Muhammad Hafiz bin Mohd Zauri SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 4
09.03.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Muhammad Hariz Haiqal bin Aiman POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 4
15.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Haikal bin Safarudin POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 4
17.02.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Zamri bin Muhammad Zainal (C) POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 4
23.01.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Mohamad Adam Zikri bin Mohamad Jachuli POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 4
13.02.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Hafizan bin Zainal OLAK TIGERS 2 4
23.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
17.02.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Faisol b. Rozihan MBPJ 1 4
15.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
+ Raid Naufal b. Mohd Noor MBPJ 1 4
15.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
+ Muhamad Naqiuddin b. Mohd Fauzi MBPJ 2 4
17.01.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
29.01.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Muhammad Zafri Afiq b. Nor Azlan MBPJ 1 4
14.02.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Amirul Hakim bin Nazaruddin MBPJ 2 4
15.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
12.02.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Alman Asyraff bin Mansor NURINSAFI HOCKEY 1 4
21.02.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
+ Muhamad Nizam Adha bin Mohd Nasir NURINSAFI HOCKEY 2 4
17.01.2016 vs MBPJ
12.02.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
+ Muhammad Sulaiman bin Abdul Razak NURINSAFI HOCKEY 1 4
29.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Ramdan bin Arifin (C) SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 2 4
23.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
31.01.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohamad Syazwan Shah bin Mohd Nizam SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 1 4
15.01.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Mohamad Norshahrezan b. Mat Jusoh BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 4
04.03.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Ameer Aiman bin Mohamad Saberi BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 4
31.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhd Noor Firdaus bin Rosdi BJSS THUNDERBOLT 2 4
19.02.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
21.02.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
+ Muhammad Ishraf Irsyad bin Alias UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
21.02.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Muhammad Zul Yadain bin Kasman UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
21.02.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Muhamad Hakimi bin Mohd Shah Himi UNIKL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
23.01.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Muhammad Shahrin Izzuddin bin Shamsuri SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS 1 2
06.03.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Muhammad Luqman Hakim bin Mohamad Asri SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS 1 2
12.02.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Syarman bin Mat Tee SSTMI JRS 1 2
12.02.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Adam bin Ahmad Kamal SSTMI JRS 1 2
17.01.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Muhammad Safuan bin Ibrahim SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT 1 2
21.02.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Mohamad Zulfikar bin Abdul Gani POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
15.01.2016 vs SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS
+ Nuur Hafizh Iman b. Chairil Anwar POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
17.02.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Aiman bin Zahari POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
22.01.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
+ Muhammad Fakhri Ardillah b. Saifullah POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
21.02.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Aizat Aiman Hakimi bin Khairol Anuar POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
21.02.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohamad Badrul Amin bin Mat Jusoh OLAK TIGERS 1 2
30.01.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
+ Mohd Ismady bin Alis MBPJ 1 2
22.01.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhamad Sufian b Marsom MBPJ 1 2
14.02.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Faiq Razin Zariq b. Idris MBPJ 1 2
30.01.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Azim Mirza b. Mohd Farid MBPJ 1 2
29.01.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Haikal Nilesh Hrsikesa Thaitchana Muruthi NURINSAFI HOCKEY 1 2
12.02.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
+ Ahmad Fauzan bin Ahmad Johari NURINSAFI HOCKEY 1 2
15.01.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Nizam bin Mohd Isa NURINSAFI HOCKEY 1 2
21.02.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
+ Mohammad Haridzmi Shah Mohamad Nizam SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
15.01.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Muhammad Adib Azim bin Abd Shukor SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
17.01.2016 vs SSTMI THUNDERBOLTS
+ Makmurmasuha bin Faisal SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
31.01.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Khairul bin Jainal Abidin SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
21.02.2016 vs MBPJ
+ Muhammad Fitri bin Jasni SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
29.01.2016 vs NURINSAFI HOCKEY
+ Muhammad Haikal bin Khairul Azmi SMKDBL YOUNG GUNS 1 2
23.01.2016 vs OLAK TIGERS
+ Muhammad Afiq bin Ishak BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 2
06.03.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Arif bin Sabron BJSS THUNDERBOLT 1 2
13.02.2016 vs SSTMI JRS
+CARDS (DIVISION 2)
Nama Team Total
+ Muhamad Farhan bin Mohamad Zain TBSS TAMPIN 3 3 18
23.01.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
29.01.2016 vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
31.01.2016 vs MSNT/PHT
20.02.2016 vs SMKDBL JR
26.02.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
26.02.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Muhammad Arif Akmal b Rashid TBSS TAMPIN 2 2 12
16.01.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
29.01.2016 vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
29.01.2016 vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
25.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
26.02.2016 Suspend vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Muhammad Aliff Imran bin Shafri MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 2 2 12
23.01.2016 vs PENANG MSSPP-USM
12.02.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
24.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
26.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
28.02.2016 Suspend vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Mohd Hafiz b. Ibrahim FELDA JUNIORS 2 2 12
15.01.2016 vs SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
29.01.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
29.01.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
29.01.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
30.01.2016 Suspend vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Muhd Aliff Ikhemal b. Zamri ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 2 2 12
12.02.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
24.02.2016 vs PENANG MSSPP-USM
11.03.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
13.03.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohd Shalihin Azim bin Ismail SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 2 10
23.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
23.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
26.02.2016 vs PENANG MSSPP-USM
28.02.2016 Suspend vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Mohamad Syafiq b. Abd Rahman MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 1 2 10
16.01.2016 vs PENANG MSSPP-USM
31.01.2016 vs MCKK
19.02.2016 vs SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
+ Mohamad Sapiri Ameer bin Mohd Kori BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 1 2 10
30.01.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
24.02.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
24.02.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
25.02.2016 Suspend vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Fuad Zaquan b. Saidin ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 2 10
15.01.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
16.01.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
22.01.2016 Suspend vs SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
25.02.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Muhammad Azwan Haziq b. Abdul Salim ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 2 10
31.01.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
12.02.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
13.02.2016 Suspend vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
04.03.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Hariz bin Kamar (C) YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA 2 8
14.02.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
19.02.2016 vs MSNT/PHT
20.02.2016 Suspend vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
+ Muhammad Zulhazwan b. Hashim MSSWPKL 2 1 8
17.01.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
31.01.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
14.02.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
+ Mohd Saifuddin bin Azli SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 2 1 8
23.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
12.02.2016 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA
14.02.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Aidid bin Rohaizat SM SAINS JOHOR 2 1 8
16.01.2016 vs SMKDBL JR
16.01.2016 vs SMKDBL JR
16.01.2016 vs SMKDBL JR
+ Nur Azif bin Muhamad (C) PENANG MSSPP-USM 2 1 8
22.01.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
23.01.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
24.02.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhamad Ammar Akmal b. Zaimi MSS KEDAH 2 8
16.01.2016 vs KHA KEDAH JUNIORS
23.01.2016 vs SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
31.01.2016 Suspend vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Ahmad Farid Aswadi bin Razali MSNT/PHT 2 8
31.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
13.02.2016 vs SM SAINS JOHOR
19.02.2016 Suspend vs YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA
+ Muhamad Syakir Izzuddin b. Shamsuri MSNT/PHT 2 8
16.01.2016 vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
24.01.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
29.01.2016 Suspend vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Ahmad Fikri b. Abdul Majid MSNT/PHT 2 8
31.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
12.02.2016 vs SMKDBL JR
13.02.2016 Suspend vs SM SAINS JOHOR
+ Muhammad Faiz bin Basri MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 2 1 8
12.02.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
12.02.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
26.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Suriya Prakash a/l Santheran MISCF-UFL 2 8
17.01.2016 vs MSSWPKL
14.02.2016 vs SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
+ Amirul Syukri bin Nazaruddin MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES 2 1 8
16.01.2016 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA
14.02.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
14.02.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Rahmat b. Laiha FELDA JUNIORS 2 8
12.02.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
14.02.2016 vs MSSWPKL
+ Farlesz Aqif Mohd Saidi SMKDBL JR 2 1 8
23.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
20.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
20.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Wan Muhammad Rifqi bin Wan Ripin BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 2 1 8
14.02.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
14.02.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
24.02.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Muhammad Zaidi bin Mat Sait ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 2 8
28.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
04.03.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Syawal bin Abdul Razak AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 2 1 8
22.01.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
29.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
18.02.2016 vs SM SAINS JOHOR
+ Muhammad Irsyad bin Amir YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA 3 6
14.02.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
14.02.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
19.02.2016 vs MSNT/PHT
+ Muhammad Fakhri bin Zaide YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA 1 1 6
16.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
16.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Muhammad Ariff b. Naharrudin MSSWPKL 1 1 6
14.02.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
14.02.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Faiq Nazwan b Mohd. Azhar TBSS TAMPIN 3 6
16.01.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
29.01.2016 vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
26.02.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Zarkasyie Arumi bin Zohaimi TBSS TAMPIN 1 1 6
16.01.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
29.01.2016 vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
+ Granson Noel Goden SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 1 6
25.02.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
26.02.2016 vs PENANG MSSPP-USM
+ Saepulloh bin Md Sidik SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 3 6
12.02.2016 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA
14.02.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
20.02.2016 vs MSNT/PHT
+ Muhammad Syahiran b. Hassan SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH 1 1 6
15.01.2016 vs MCKK
23.01.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Muhammad Faiz Danial bin Mohd Noor PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 1 6
22.01.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
14.02.2016 vs MCKK
+ Muhammad Aliff Farhan bin Riduan PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 1 6
23.01.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
30.01.2016 vs KHA KEDAH JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Zulfadhli bin Zulkarnain (C) MSS KEDAH 1 1 6
16.01.2016 vs KHA KEDAH JUNIORS
16.01.2016 vs KHA KEDAH JUNIORS
+ Pavindran Chettiar MSNPK/ILHC 3 6
23.01.2016 vs MSSWPKL
12.02.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
13.02.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
+ Muhamad Faris Harizan MSNPK/ILHC 1 1 6
29.01.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
12.02.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Muhammad Nasrul Amri MSNPK/ILHC 1 1 6
12.02.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
13.02.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
+ Muhammad Zarif Zolkepli SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI) 1 1 6
16.01.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
23.01.2016 vs MCKK
+ Mohammad Najmi Akhmal b. Abdullah FELDA JUNIORS 3 6
15.01.2016 vs SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
16.01.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
30.01.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Nabil Amsyar b. Abdullah FELDA JUNIORS 3 6
16.01.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
30.01.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
14.02.2016 vs MSSWPKL
+ Asnawi bin Mamat BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 1 1 6
25.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
28.02.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Haziq bin Effarizal BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 1 1 6
30.01.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
14.02.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Tuan Muhammad Amir Ikmal bin Tuan Enderi (C) BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 3 6
22.01.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
30.01.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
04.02.2016 vs MSSWPKL
+ Kamaruddin b. Kodir Beraheng ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
13.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
13.03.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Badrul Amin bin Salleh ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
28.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
11.03.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Danial Aizat bin Ahmad Zubir ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
11.03.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
13.03.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Syed Mohamad Syakir b Syed Cholan ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
31.01.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
11.03.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Najme b. Ahmad Hayazi ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 1 6
12.02.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
06.03.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Mohamad Shamir b. Mohamad Amran ANDERSON PHA 1 1 6
30.01.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
14.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Mohamad Syazwan Syafiq b. Basir ANDERSON PHA 1 1 6
16.01.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
12.02.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
+ Mohammad Danial b. Ezeinudin ANDERSON PHA 1 1 6
31.01.2016 vs MSSWPKL
12.02.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
+ Syafif Ikry bin Salehuddin AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 1 1 6
29.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
18.02.2016 vs SM SAINS JOHOR
+ Azlan bin Sulaimi AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 1 1 6
16.01.2016 vs MSNT/PHT
31.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Mohamad Amirul Hanapi bin Sulaiman AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 1 1 6
16.01.2016 vs MSNT/PHT
18.02.2016 vs SM SAINS JOHOR
+ Muhammad Shahzariq Haikal b. Mohd. Saiful MSSWPKL 1 4
14.02.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Azri bin Abd. Jalil MSSWPKL 1 4
17.01.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
+ Ahmad Firdaus b. Azmi MSSWPKL 2 4
17.01.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
12.02.2016 vs SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
+ Muhammad Adib b. Abu Bakar MSSWPKL 1 4
12.02.2016 vs SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
+ Muhammad Aiman bin Zulkifli TBSS TAMPIN 1 4
31.01.2016 vs MSNT/PHT
+ Muhammad Syahmi Syahir bin Suhaimi SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN 1 4
22.01.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Arif Fikri bin Mohamed Shafie SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN 2 4
23.01.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
29.01.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Amir Imran bin Ahmad Kamil SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN 1 4
14.02.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
+ Muhd Faiz Aiman bin M.Aseri (C) SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 2 4
17.02.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
04.03.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Ahmad Aizat b. Ahmad Fauzi SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH 1 4
13.02.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Daeng Mohamad Ezamudeen bin Dg Mohd Najib SM SAINS JOHOR 1 4
19.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Nur Aiman b. Patihi SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 1 4
16.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Azmin bin Azhar SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 1 4
16.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Chin Peng Hoong Vinok PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 4
22.01.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Muhammad Akram bin Mohd Yusof PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 4
26.02.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Muhammad Asyraf b. Azhar MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 2 4
15.01.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
19.02.2016 vs SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
+ Muhammad Hafizan b. Mohamad Rafi (C) MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 1 4
19.02.2016 vs SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
+ Mohammad Rosni b. Jaafar MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 1 4
29.01.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Muhammad Izzat Firdaus b. Mohamad MSS KEDAH 1 4
17.01.2016 vs PENANG MSSPP-USM
+ Mohammad Khaleel Naim b. Baseeer MSS KEDAH 1 4
23.01.2016 vs SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
+ Muhd Aliff Izham b. Abdullah MSNT/PHT 1 4
24.01.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Muhammad Syafiq Imran b. Mohd Saharuddin MSNT/PHT 1 4
13.02.2016 vs SM SAINS JOHOR
+ Muhammad Irfan Izzuddin b. Md Akram MSNT/PHT 1 4
24.01.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Harnil Jit Singh MSNPK/ILHC 1 4
22.01.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Muhamad Shukri Othman MSNPK/ILHC 1 4
12.02.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Mohd Rafiq Solihin bin Mior Shariman MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 1 4
30.01.2016 vs SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
+ Izzwan Arif bin Nazarudin MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 2 4
30.01.2016 vs SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
24.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Muhammad Nur Hakim Bakri MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 2 4
29.01.2016 vs MCKK
26.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Yohenthiran a/l Ganapathy (C) MISCF-UFL 1 4
30.01.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Monesh a/l Muniandy MISCF-UFL 1 4
13.02.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
+ Muhammad Syahrul Daniel bin Adhi MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES 2 4
16.01.2016 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA
29.01.2016 vs MSNT/PHT
+ Muhammad Nur Asyraf bin Ishak (C) MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES 1 4
23.01.2016 vs SMKDBL JR
+ Mohamad Na`im bin Abdul Halim MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES 1 4
12.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Rais Daniel bin Che Mohd Rokman (C) MCKK 1 4
14.02.2016 vs PENANG MSSPP-USM
+ Azman bin Mohd. Fadzil MCKK 2 4
22.01.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
23.01.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Muhammad Hafiy bin Abdullah MCKK 2 4
29.01.2016 vs MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
13.02.2016 vs KHA KEDAH JUNIORS
+ Abdul Naeem Muhammad Zuki SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI) 1 4
23.01.2016 vs MCKK
+ Muhammad Naqi Zuhdi Shaari SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI) 1 4
31.01.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Syed Mohd Khairul Izuan KHA KEDAH JUNIORS 2 4
30.01.2016 vs PENANG MSSPP-USM
13.02.2016 vs MCKK
+ Rayyan bin Mat Ali KHA KEDAH JUNIORS 2 4
23.01.2016 vs MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
19.02.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Muhd Afif Idham bin Azizan KHA KEDAH JUNIORS 1 4
30.01.2016 vs PENANG MSSPP-USM
+ Aiman Amsyar bin Izham KHA KEDAH JUNIORS 1 4
16.01.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Muhammad Ilmam Nazmi b. Esa (C) FELDA JUNIORS 1 4
16.01.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Mohammad Aiman bin Mat Jusoh BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 1 4
04.03.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Aiman Haqim bin Badrulhisham BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 1 4
13.02.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Zul Rasyad Izzat Hilmie Mohd Muhaidin BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 2 4
13.02.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
28.02.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Khairudin bin Zulkefli BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 2 4
16.01.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
28.02.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhamad Azrul Hariez b Hasnan ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 4
04.03.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Muhammad Nazrul Ashraf b. Raduwan ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 2 4
15.01.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
06.03.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Mohamad Arif b. Roslan ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 2 4
13.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
09.03.2016 vs BJSS THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Haikal b. Nor Azmee ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 4
31.01.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
+ Muhammad Khairul Aizat b Ahmad Yaziz (C) ANDERSON PHA 2 4
16.01.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
12.02.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
+ Muhammad Syafiq bin Mohd Azli AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 1 4
29.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Syahir Hasif bin Harun AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 1 4
29.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Iqram bin Yahaya YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA 1 2
12.02.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Muhammad Afif Azfar bin Salim YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA 1 2
14.02.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Nazrul Hadi bin Nazri YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA 1 2
20.02.2016 vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
+ Muhammad Hafizi Zainudin YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA 1 2
17.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Daniel bin Nazri YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA 1 2
22.01.2016 vs SMKDBL JR
+ Muhammad Fareez b. Khairul Ariffin MSSWPKL 1 2
04.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Noor Afiq b. Noor Adzli (C) MSSWPKL 1 2
12.02.2016 vs SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
+ Muhd. Ariq Affarhan Hazmi Mohd. Fahemi TBSS TAMPIN 1 2
23.01.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Muhd. Nazran bin Azman TBSS TAMPIN 1 2
16.01.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Muhammad Afiq Adlan bin Abdul Haris Nasution SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN 1 2
14.02.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
+ Muhammad Arif Aiman bin Mohd Zulkaflee SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN 1 2
15.01.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
+ Azmani bin Aban SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 2
14.02.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Clement Tsai Kien Bin SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH 1 2
04.03.2016 vs SSP-MSP-THUNDERBOLT
+ Azli Saufi b. Ajme SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH 1 2
19.02.2016 vs MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Muhammad Zamir Hakim b. Zainon SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH 1 2
13.02.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Muhammad Mustaqim b. Mahazir SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH 1 2
15.01.2016 vs MCKK
+ Muhammad Rahsdan Najman bin Rahmat SM SAINS JOHOR 1 2
30.01.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Amirul Haqimi bin Hamdan SM SAINS JOHOR 1 2
19.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Riezman bin Mohd Jalil SM SAINS JOHOR 1 2
23.01.2016 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA
+ Luqman Arif bin Abd. Aziz SM SAINS JOHOR 1 2
22.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Muhammad Ikhwan bin Zulkapli SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 1 2
17.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Mohamad Amirul Rayasoul b. Ishak SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 1 2
16.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Omar Hakimi bin Abd Wahab SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 1 2
22.01.2016 vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
+ Alman bin Mus`ableh SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA 1 2
30.01.2016 vs SM SAINS JOHOR
+ Aiman Basyar Saud b Roslan PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 2
17.01.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Veran a/l Visvanathan PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 2
26.02.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Jayarajan a/l Mohan PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 2
16.01.2016 vs MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Muhammad Solehuddin bin Yuzaidi PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 2
16.01.2016 vs MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Kreeshkumar a/l Anpalagan PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 2
17.01.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Muhammad Ezlan bin Abdul Rahman PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 2
26.02.2016 vs SEK SUKAN MALAYSIA SABAH
+ Mohammad Hilfi bin Shuhaizan PENANG MSSPP-USM 1 2
17.01.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Muhammad Farhan b. Basri MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 1 2
31.01.2016 vs MCKK
+ Muhammad Jailani b. Hussin MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 1 2
29.01.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Muhammad Ariff Aiman b. Md Junid MSS KEDAH 1 2
31.01.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Mohd Azrul bin Romli MSS KEDAH 1 2
31.01.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Syazwan b. Sulaiman MSNT/PHT 1 2
13.02.2016 vs SM SAINS JOHOR
+ Muhammad Azri b. Ahmad Narawi MSNT/PHT 1 2
24.01.2016 vs SMK DATO` MOHD TAHA
+ Mohammad Syamil b. Md Salam (C) MSNT/PHT 1 2
29.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Firdaus Danial MSNPK/ILHC 1 2
16.01.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhamad Raihan MSNPK/ILHC 1 2
13.02.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
+ Aliff Izuddin bin Abd Rashid MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 1 2
30.01.2016 vs SM SAINS RAJA TUN AZLAN SHAH
+ Muhd Adam Akhir b. Elias MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 1 2
17.02.2016 vs KHA KEDAH JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Syukur bin Abu Bakar MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 1 2
26.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhd. Irfan Nafiz bin Shafri MSN/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR 1 2
16.01.2016 vs SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI)
+ Abdul Shafiq bin Abdul Salam MISCF-UFL 1 2
30.01.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Kiran Raj a/l Mogan MISCF-UFL 1 2
22.01.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
+ Jegathisan a/l Segar MISCF-UFL 1 2
31.01.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Nur Iman bin Muhammad Raflee MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES 1 2
31.01.2016 vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
+ Izzat bin Rais MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES 1 2
23.01.2016 vs SMKDBL JR
+ Adam Aiman bin Mamat MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES 1 2
23.01.2016 vs SMKDBL JR
+ Wan Hariz Aizuddin bin Wan Ameer Ruzman MCKK 1 2
13.02.2016 vs KHA KEDAH JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Irfan Syamil bin Ahmad Faisal MCKK 1 2
31.01.2016 vs MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Muhammad Isma Nazhan bin Nadzeri MCKK 1 2
31.01.2016 vs MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Wajieh El-Islam Mohd Zaki SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI) 1 2
29.01.2016 vs MSSPs/PHP PERLIS YOUNG LION JR
+ Muhammad Izzudin Busra SEK. MEN. AGAMA (MATRI) 1 2
31.01.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Muhammad Helmi bin Zakaria KHA KEDAH JUNIORS 1 2
30.01.2016 vs PENANG MSSPP-USM
+ Dhavineshmittra Naidu KHA KEDAH JUNIORS 1 2
16.01.2016 vs MSS KEDAH
+ Mohammad Aidil Adha Shah b. R. Razali FELDA JUNIORS 1 2
22.01.2016 vs MISCF-UFL
+ Muhammmad Aiman Hakim b. Rosli FELDA JUNIORS 1 2
14.02.2016 vs MSSWPKL
+ Mohammad Zahrin Aizil b. Nor Azlan (GK) FELDA JUNIORS 1 2
29.01.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
+ Faiz Hakimi bin Ja`afar SMKDBL JR 1 2
22.01.2016 vs YOUNG HURRICANES MALACCA
+ Krishaanraj Singh Gill a/l Jagraj Singh SMKDBL JR 1 2
20.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Alfarico Lance Liau Jr SMKDBL JR 1 2
13.02.2016 vs AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG
+ Muhammad Hamizan Aniq bin Harizan SMKDBL JR 1 2
23.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Mohammad Faris b. Ros Fadillah SMKDBL JR 1 2
12.02.2016 vs MSNT/PHT
+ Muhammad Syahmi bin Mohd Selan SMKDBL JR 1 2
12.02.2016 vs MSNT/PHT
+ Mohd Shafie bin Jamdin BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 1 2
14.02.2016 vs ANDERSON PHA
+ Muhammad Hilmi Jazman bin Jazlan BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 1 2
30.01.2016 vs FELDA JUNIORS
+ Muhammad Izzulazim bin Mohd Nasir BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 1 2
13.02.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Zarreman Shamier bin Sulaiman BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS 1 2
25.02.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Muhammad Azrai Aizad bin Abu Kamal ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 2
28.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Muhammad Nur Syahmi b. Zulkifli ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 2
06.03.2016 vs UNIKL YOUNG GUNS
+ Ahmad Nazmi b. Ahmad Mokhtar ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT 1 2
13.02.2016 vs BUKIT JALIL SPORTS SCHOOL JRS
+ Mohamad Taufiq Iqmal b. Mohd Yasin ANDERSON PHA 1 2
15.01.2016 vs ANDERSON THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Haikal bin Hasrin ANDERSON PHA 1 2
23.01.2016 vs SEKOLAH TUANKU ABDUL RAHMAN
+ Hazrul Hazraf b. Hanafi ANDERSON PHA 1 2
12.02.2016 vs MSNPK/ILHC
+ Muhammad Syahmi bin Azahar (GK) AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 1 2
18.02.2016 vs SM SAINS JOHOR
+ M. Irfan Haiqal b. Abd Rahim AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 1 2
31.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Muhammad Syamim Naim bin Abd Hamid AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 1 2
31.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES
+ Mohamad Hazim bin Mohd Ahir AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 1 2
29.01.2016 vs TBSS TAMPIN
+ Mohamad Amirul Alman bin Mohd Safei AKADEMI HOKI PAHANG 1 2
31.01.2016 vs MALACCA HIGH SCHOOL-HERCULES