Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Keputusan L 18
RESULT
Number
96
Group
PREMIER Final
Venue
STR
Date
02.03.2019 : 1700
Umpire
Eric Koh
R. Anbanathan
Reserve Umpire/Technical Officer
Iskandar
Vinod Anand
Judge
Jasveer Singh
K. Krishnan
UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR1 : 2
( Official )
TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
3Mohamad Ashran bin Hamsani (NP)
6Muhammad Marhan bin Mohd Jalil (C)(NP)
7Muhamad Hafiz bin Zainol
8Izwan Firdaus bin Ahmad Tajuddin
17Muhammad Razie bin Abd Rahim (NP)
18Timothy Deavin (GP)
19Adrian Andy Albert (GK)
22Baljit Singh Charun Singh
23Mohamad Sukri Abdul Mutalib (NP)
25Muhammad Najmi Farizal bin Jazlan
27Kieran Ian Govers (GP)
9Muhammad Farhan Mohamad Zain Sub
20Harvinder Singh Makbul Singh Sub
21Rafizul Ezry bin Mustafa Sub
28Mohd Izad Hakimi bin Jamaluddin Sub
30Faridzul Afiq bin Mohd Sub
1David John Harte (GK) (GP) DNP
2Martijn Peter Havenga (GP) DNP
10Valentin Verga (GP) DNP
14Robert Huib Kemperman (GP) DNP
First Quarter
Player in
Faizal bin Saari (NP)
05"
Player in
Gonzalo Merino (GP)
05"
Player in
B. Namasivayam a/l Matma Nathan
05"
Player in
Muhammad Rashid bin Baharom
05"
Player in
Pablo Javier Travisan (GP)
06"
Player in
Muhammad Azri bin Hassan (NP)
06"
06"Player in
Faridzul Afiq bin Mohd
08"Player in
Mohd Izad Hakimi bin Jamaluddin
10"Player in
Rafizul Ezry bin Mustafa
11"Player in
Muhammad Farhan Mohamad Zain
Second Quarter
17"Player in
Harvinder Singh Makbul Singh
19"Green card
Muhammad Razie bin Abd Rahim (NP)
Goal (PC)
Jang Jonghyun (GP)
25"
Third Quarter
Goal (PC)
Jung Manjae (GP)
40"
44"Goal (PC)
Muhammad Razie bin Abd Rahim (NP)
Fourth Quarter
52"Green card
Harvinder Singh Makbul Singh
Yellow card
Muhammad Sufi Ismat bin Mr Rohulamin
58"
Match Statistics
1GOAL2
2GREEN CARD0
0YELLOW CARD1
0RED CARD0
1Mohd Shahrun Nabil bin Abdullah
3Daniel Kyriakides (GP)
5Muhammad Firdaus bin Omar
7Mohd Fitri bin Saari (NP) (C)
8Muhammad Sufi Ismat bin Mr Rohulamin
9Luqman Nul Hakim bin Ahmad Shukran (NP)
11Jung Manjae (GP)
15Nabil Fiqri bin Mohd Noor (NP)
16Ammad Shakeel Butt (GP)
25Jang Jonghyun (GP)
32Mohamad Hazrul Faiz bin Ahmad Sobri (GK)
4Pablo Javier Travisan (GP) Sub
10Faizal bin Saari (NP) Sub
14Gonzalo Merino (GP) Sub
17B. Namasivayam a/l Matma Nathan Sub
19Muhammad Azri bin Hassan (NP) Sub
21Muhammad Hafizuddin bin Othaman (GK) (NP) Sub
27Muhammad Rashid bin Baharom Sub
6Mohamad Shazwi bin Rani DNP
12Wan Muhamad Azlan bin Wan Rozaimi DNP
13Muhamad Amirul Mirza bin Rozi DNP
24Ameer Aiman bin Mohamad Saberi DNP