Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Keputusan L 18
RESULT
Number
93
Group
PREMIER Semi Final 2
Venue
STR
Date
28.02.2019 : 1500
Umpire
Iskandar
K. Lingam
Reserve Umpire/Technical Officer
Nazmi
B. Muthukumar
Judge
Azlan Shah
Kenneth Sta Maria
TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM5 : 2
( Official )
TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
1Mohd Shahrun Nabil bin Abdullah
3Daniel Kyriakides (GP)
4Pablo Javier Travisan (GP)
5Muhammad Firdaus bin Omar
7Mohd Fitri bin Saari (NP) (C)
8Muhammad Sufi Ismat bin Mr Rohulamin
9Luqman Nul Hakim bin Ahmad Shukran (NP)
11Jung Manjae (GP)
16Ammad Shakeel Butt (GP)
25Jang Jonghyun (GP)
32Mohamad Hazrul Faiz bin Ahmad Sobri (GK)
10Faizal bin Saari (NP) Sub
14Gonzalo Merino (GP) Sub
15Nabil Fiqri bin Mohd Noor (NP) Sub
17B. Namasivayam a/l Matma Nathan Sub
19Muhammad Azri bin Hassan (NP) Sub
21Muhammad Hafizuddin bin Othaman (GK) (NP) Sub
27Muhammad Rashid bin Baharom Sub
6Mohamad Shazwi bin Rani DNP
12Wan Muhamad Azlan bin Wan Rozaimi DNP
13Muhamad Amirul Mirza bin Rozi DNP
24Ameer Aiman bin Mohamad Saberi DNP
First Quarter
05"Player in
Gonzalo Merino (GP)
Player in
Mohamad Akhimullah bin Anuar Esook
05"
Player in
Muhammad Amirul Hamizan bin Azahar
05"
06"Player in
Faizal bin Saari (NP)
06"Player in
B. Namasivayam a/l Matma Nathan
Player in
Shello Silverius
06"
Player in
Muhammad Noor Firdaus bin Rosdi
06"
09"Player in
Nabil Fiqri bin Mohd Noor (NP)
10"Player in
Muhammad Azri bin Hassan (NP)
Goal (PC)
Mohamad Akhimullah bin Anuar Esook
10"
11"Player in
Muhammad Rashid bin Baharom
14"Goal (PC)
Jang Jonghyun (GP)
15"Goal (PC)
Jang Jonghyun (GP)
Second Quarter
19"Green card
B. Namasivayam a/l Matma Nathan
Player in
Muhamad Ramadan bin Rosli (NP)
21"
Player in
Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim bin Mohd Rodzi
21"
Third Quarter
32"Goal (PC)
Jang Jonghyun (GP)
Goal (FG)
Faiz Helmi bin Jali (NP) (C)
34"
Fourth Quarter
52"Goal (PC)
Jang Jonghyun (GP)
53"Goal (PC)
Jang Jonghyun (GP)
Match Statistics
5GOAL2
1GREEN CARD0
0YELLOW CARD0
0RED CARD0
3Norshafiq bin Sumantri (NP)
7Muhammad Azrai Aizad bin Abu Kamal
8Syarman bin Mat Tee
9Shazril Irwan bin Nazli
13Firhan bin Ashaari (NP)
14Muhammad Amirol Aideed bin Mohd Arshad (NP)
18Faiz Helmi bin Jali (NP) (C)
20Muhammad Arif Syafie bin Ishak
23Tengku Ahmad Tajuddin bin Tengku Abd Jalil (NP)
24Nik Muhammad Aiman bin Nik Rozemi (NP)
29Che Shahrul Azmi bin Che Saupi (GK)
4Muhamad Ramadan bin Rosli (NP) Sub
10Mohamad Akhimullah bin Anuar Esook Sub
12Muhammad Ikhmal Hakim bin Mohd Rodzi Sub
15Shello Silverius Sub
17Muhammad Noor Firdaus bin Rosdi Sub
19Muhammad Amirul Hamizan bin Azahar Sub
1Syed Mohamad Syafiq bin Syed Cholan (NP) DNP
2Muhammad Sabri bin Mohamad DNP
16Kumar a/l Subramiam (GK) (NP) DNP