Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Keputusan L 18
RESULT
Number
110
Group
PREMIER GROUP
Venue
KLHA
Date
19.02.2017 : 1800
Umpire
Anbanathan
Norazhar
Reserve Umpire/Technical Officer
Hafiz Zainal
Norazmi Safar
Judge
Nurhasheda Md Noh
Abdul Rahman Sharif
TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD0 : 1
( Official )
UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
2Muhammad Najib b Abu Hassan (NP)
3Norsyafiq bin Sumantri
4Muhamad Ramadan bin Rosli (NP)
5Muhammad Firdaus b Omar
9Shazril Irwan bin Nazli (C)
10Luqman Nul Hakim b Ahmad Shukran
12Muhammad Amirol Aideed b Mohd Arshad
16Kumar a/l Subramiam (GK) (NP)
18Faiz Helmi bin Jali (NP)
24Nik Muhammad Aiman bin Nik Rozemi
26Muhammad Shahril b Saabah (NP)
1Syed Mohamad Syafiq B.Syed Cholan Sub
7Muhamad Azammi b Adabi Sub
11Norhizzat bin Sumantri Sub
13Azril bin Misron Sub
14Amir Farid bin Ahmad Fuzi Sub
20Adrian Andy Albert (GK) Sub
27Mohamad Zulhamizan b Awang Abas Sub
19Mihammad Hafiizhuddin bin Zaidi DNP
23Muhamad Aminudin b Mohd Zain DNP
First Quarter
04"Player in
Mohamad Zulhamizan b Awang Abas
05"Player in
Amir Farid bin Ahmad Fuzi
07"Player in
Azril bin Misron
Player in
Muhammad Sufi Ismat b Mr Rohulamin
08"
Player in
Faridzul Afiq bin Mohd
08"
08"Player in
Syed Mohamad Syafiq B.Syed Cholan
08"Player in
Muhamad Azammi b Adabi
Player in
Mohd Nor Aqmal b Abd Gaffar
09"
09"Player in
Norhizzat bin Sumantri
Player in
Selvaraju a/l Sandrakasi
10"
Player in
Muhamad Hafiz b Zainol
10"
Goal (PC)
Muhammad Najmi Farizal b Jazlan (NP)
12"
Player in
Muhammad Azrul bin Hasbullah
12"
Second Quarter
24"Green card
Shazril Irwan bin Nazli (C)
Third Quarter
Green card
Ignacio Santiago Salas (GP)
34"
Fourth Quarter
Yellow card
Muhammad Marhan bin Mohd Jalil (NP) (C)
59"
Match Statistics
0GOAL1
1GREEN CARD1
0YELLOW CARD1
0RED CARD0
1Tomas Matias Santiago (GK) (GP)
3Mohad Ashran bin Hamsani
4Shazrul Imran b Nazli
6Muhammad Marhan bin Mohd Jalil (NP) (C)
8Izwan Firdaus bin Ahmad Tajuddin
9Muhammad Toseeq Muhammad Arshad (GP)
10Rafizul Ezry bin Mustafa
15Ignacio Santiago Salas (GP)
18Zul Pidaus bin Mizun
19Muhammad Najmi Farizal b Jazlan (NP)
20Lachlan Gerald Stock (GP)
2Mohd Nor Aqmal b Abd Gaffar Sub
5Selvaraju a/l Sandrakasi Sub
7Muhamad Hafiz b Zainol Sub
11Muhammad Sufi Ismat b Mr Rohulamin Sub
16Kairul Nizam bin Ibrahim (GK) Sub
17Faridzul Afiq bin Mohd Sub
23Muhammad Azrul bin Hasbullah Sub
12Abdul Khaliq bin Hamirin DNP
13Muhammad Aleem Bilal (GP) DNP
14Danial Asyraf bin Abdul Ghani DNP
22Baljit Singh a/l Charun Singh (NP) DNP