Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Keputusan L 18
RESULT
Number
103
Group
PREMIER Semi Final 1
Venue
NHS 2
Date
04.02.2018 : 2030
Umpire
R. Anbanathan
Norhisham Shaari
Reserve Umpire/Technical Officer
Iskandar
Daljit Singh
Judge
Abd Rahman Sharif
K. Annathavale
KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB2 : 3
( Official )
TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
3Joshua Pollard (GP)
6Lee Nam Yong (GP)
11Muhammad Hafizuddin bin Zaidi
12Mohamad Sukri Abdul Mutalib (NP) (C)
14Matthew Willis (GP)
16Roslan bin Jamaluddin (GK)
18Nicholas James Budgeon (GP)
19Muhammad Azri bin Hassan (NP)
20Harvinder Singh
23Thomas Carson (GP)
25Jang Jonghyun (GP)
2Ahmad Kazamirul bin Nasruddin Sub
7Muhammad Noor Faez bin Ibrahim Sub
10Mohd Syamim bin Mohd Yusof Sub
13Muhammad Haziq bin Samsul (NP) Sub
15Nabil Fiqri bin Mohd Noor (NP) Sub
17Muhammad Razie Abdul Rahim (NP) Sub
21Dedy Aryadi bin Jumaidi Sub
1Adrian Andy Albert (GK) DNP
8Meor Muhamad Azuan bin Hassan (NP) DNP
9Muhammad Rashid bin Baharom DNP
30Mohamad Izad Hakimi Jamaluddin (NP) DNP
First Quarter
Player in
Muhammad Najib b. Abu Hassan
02"
Player in
Mohamad Akhimullah b. Anuar Esook
05"
05"Player in
Mohd Syamim bin Mohd Yusof
05"Player in
Muhammad Haziq bin Samsul (NP)
05"Player in
Nabil Fiqri bin Mohd Noor (NP)
05"Player in
Muhammad Razie Abdul Rahim (NP)
05"Player in
Dedy Aryadi bin Jumaidi
Player in
Shello Silverius
07"
Player in
Muhamad Aminudin b. Mohd Zain
08"
Player in
Muhammad Azrai Aizad b. Abu Kamal
08"
Player in
Norshafiq b. Sumantri (NP)
08"
Player in
Muhammad Shahril b. Saabah (NP)
08"
08"Player in
Muhammad Noor Faez bin Ibrahim
Second Quarter
Goal (FG)
Muhammad Noor Firdaus b. Rosdi
26"
Third Quarter
33"Green card
Jang Jonghyun (GP)
Goal (PS)
Tengku Ahmad Tajuddin b. Tengku Abd Jalil (NP)
35"
36"Goal (FG)
Muhammad Hafizuddin bin Zaidi
37"Yellow card
Jang Jonghyun (GP)
Fourth Quarter
Goal (FG)
Mohamad Akhimullah b. Anuar Esook
55"
59"Goal (FG)
Lee Nam Yong (GP)
Match Statistics
2GOAL3
1GREEN CARD0
1YELLOW CARD0
0RED CARD0
1Syed Mohamad Syafiq b. Syed Cholan (NP)
4Muhamad Ramadan b. Rosli (NP)
8Syarman b. Mat Tee
9Shazril Irwan b. Nazli
14Muhammad Amirol Aideed b. Mohd Arshad (NP)
18Faiz Helmi b. Jali (NP) (C)
19Muhammad Noor Firdaus b. Rosdi
22Firhan b. Ashaari (NP)
23Tengku Ahmad Tajuddin b. Tengku Abd Jalil (NP)
24Nik Muhammad Aiman b. Nik Rozemi (NP)
29Mohammad Hairi b. Abd Rahman (GK) (NP)
2Muhammad Najib b. Abu Hassan Sub
3Muhamad Aminudin b. Mohd Zain Sub
7Muhammad Azrai Aizad b. Abu Kamal Sub
10Mohamad Akhimullah b. Anuar Esook Sub
13Norshafiq b. Sumantri (NP) Sub
15Shello Silverius Sub
26Muhammad Shahril b. Saabah (NP) Sub
11Norhizzat b. Sumantri DNP
30Muhammad Hamiz b. Mohd Ahir (GK) DNP