Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Keputusan L 18
RESULT
Number
053
Group
PREMIER GROUP
Venue
NHS 2
Date
24.01.2018 : 2030
Umpire
Norhisham Shaari
Mohd Rohizan
Reserve Umpire/Technical Officer
Vengades
B. Muthukumar
Judge
Kenneth Sta Maria
Jasveer Singh
MAYBANK2 : 4
( Official )
TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
1Ismail b. Abu
2Misniwan b. Gusni
4Bretherton Joshua Patrick (GP)
5Shahrin b. Mohamad (C)
6Muhammad Aslam b. Mohamed Hanafiah
7Mohd Riduan b. Mohamad Nasir
10Muhammad Iderus b. Ali
11Hayward Leon Kayne (GK) (GP)
17Muhammad Afif Akmal b. Salim
20Wookey Oscar William (GP)
21Allan Oscar William (GP)
3Mohd Zulhairi b. Hashim Sub
8Danial Asyraf b. Abdul Ghani Sub
9Mohamad Faid Farhard b. Mohamad Shah Sub
13Muhammad Firdaus b. Fauzi Sub
14Mohamad Zulhamizan b. Awang Abas Sub
15Saravanan a/l Matheyalagan Sub
16Muhammad Azfar Yaqoob (GP) Sub
12Mohd Sybrie b. Shamsudin DNP
18Bertoni Federico (GP) DNP
22Hafifihafiz b. Hanafi DNP
26Muhammad Zaimi b. Mat Deris (GK) DNP
First Quarter
04"Player in
Mohd Zulhairi b. Hashim
05"Player in
Mohamad Faid Farhard b. Mohamad Shah
05"Player in
Mohamad Zulhamizan b. Awang Abas
05"Player in
Muhammad Azfar Yaqoob (GP)
06"Player in
Muhammad Firdaus b. Fauzi
Player in
Muhammad Najib b. Abu Hassan
06"
Player in
Muhamad Ramadan b. Rosli (NP)
06"
Player in
Muhammad Azrai Aizad b. Abu Kamal
06"
07"Player in
Saravanan a/l Matheyalagan
08"Player in
Danial Asyraf b. Abdul Ghani
Player in
Muhamad Aminudin b. Mohd Zain
08"
Player in
Mohamad Akhimullah b. Anuar Esook
08"
Player in
Norhizzat b. Sumantri
08"
Player in
Nik Muhammad Aiman b. Nik Rozemi (NP)
08"
Second Quarter
Goal (FG)
Muhammad Shahril b. Saabah (NP)
20"
Goal (FG)
Shello Silverius
23"
Third Quarter
Goal (PC)
Muhamad Aminudin b. Mohd Zain
34"
44"Goal (PC)
Allan Oscar William (GP)
Fourth Quarter
Goal (FG)
Shello Silverius
48"
57"Goal (PC)
Wookey Oscar William (GP)
Yellow card
Mohamad Akhimullah b. Anuar Esook
57"
Match Statistics
2GOAL4
0GREEN CARD0
0YELLOW CARD1
0RED CARD0
1Syed Mohamad Syafiq b. Syed Cholan (NP)
8Syarman b. Mat Tee
9Shazril Irwan b. Nazli
13Norshafiq b. Sumantri (NP)
14Muhammad Amirol Aideed b. Mohd Arshad (NP)
15Shello Silverius
18Faiz Helmi b. Jali (NP) (C)
22Firhan b. Ashaari (NP)
23Tengku Ahmad Tajuddin b. Tengku Abd Jalil (NP)
26Muhammad Shahril b. Saabah (NP)
29Mohammad Hairi b. Abd Rahman (GK) (NP)
2Muhammad Najib b. Abu Hassan Sub
3Muhamad Aminudin b. Mohd Zain Sub
4Muhamad Ramadan b. Rosli (NP) Sub
7Muhammad Azrai Aizad b. Abu Kamal Sub
10Mohamad Akhimullah b. Anuar Esook Sub
11Norhizzat b. Sumantri Sub
24Nik Muhammad Aiman b. Nik Rozemi (NP) Sub
19Muhammad Noor Firdaus b. Rosdi DNP
30Muhammad Hamiz b. Mohd Ahir (GK) DNP