Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Keputusan L 18
RESULT
Number
017
Group
PREMIER GROUP
Venue
NHS 2
Date
12.01.2018 : 2030
Umpire
P. Puvalagan
Mohd Rohizan
Reserve Umpire/Technical Officer
Iskandar
Azlan Shah
Judge
Ernawati
K. Ravichandran
UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR2 : 3
( Official )
TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
1David John Harte (GK) (GP)
2Glenn Stewarts Tunner (GP)
6Muhammad Marhan bin Mohd Jalil (NP) (C)
9Kevin Frederick Lim
11Jeroen Dolf Hertzberger (GP)
12Sander De Wijn (GP)
17Faridzul Afiq bin Mohd
19Timothy James Deavin (GP)
22Baljit Singh Charun Singh
25Muhammad Najmi Farizal bin Jazlan (NP)
27Kieran Ian Govers (GP)
3Mohamad Ashran bin Hamsani Sub
4Shazrul Inran bin Nazli Sub
7Muhamad Hafiz bin Zainol Sub
8Izwan Firdaus bin Ahmad Tajuddin Sub
14Joel Samel Van Huizen (NP) Sub
16Kairulnizam bin Ibrahim (GK) Sub
18Zul Pidaus bin Mizun Sub
5Selvaraju a/l Sandrakasi DNP
10Rafizul Ezry bin Mustafa DNP
21Abdul Khaliq bin Hamirin DNP
First Quarter
Player in
Firhan b. Ashaari (NP)
06"
Player in
Muhammad Azrai Aizad b. Abu Kamal
07"
Player in
Norshafiq b. Sumantri (NP)
07"
Player in
Shello Silverius
07"
Player in
Muhammad Najib b. Abu Hassan
08"
08"Player in
Shazrul Inran bin Nazli
08"Player in
Joel Samel Van Huizen (NP)
09"Player in
Muhamad Hafiz bin Zainol
09"Player in
Izwan Firdaus bin Ahmad Tajuddin
10"Player in
Mohamad Ashran bin Hamsani
Player in
Muhamad Aminudin b. Mohd Zain
12"
12"Player in
Zul Pidaus bin Mizun
Second Quarter
Goal (FG)
Muhamad Ramadan b. Rosli (NP)
24"
29"Green card
Zul Pidaus bin Mizun
Third Quarter
38"Goal (PC)
Jeroen Dolf Hertzberger (GP)
Goal (PS)
Tengku Ahmad Tajuddin b. Tengku Abd Jalil (NP)
41"
45"Goal (PC)
Jeroen Dolf Hertzberger (GP)
Green card
Shello Silverius
45"
Fourth Quarter
Green card
Tengku Ahmad Tajuddin b. Tengku Abd Jalil (NP)
50"
Goal (FG)
Syed Mohamad Syafiq b. Syed Cholan (NP)
55"
55"Yellow card
Muhamad Hafiz bin Zainol
Match Statistics
2GOAL3
1GREEN CARD2
1YELLOW CARD0
0RED CARD0
1Syed Mohamad Syafiq b. Syed Cholan (NP)
4Muhamad Ramadan b. Rosli (NP)
8Syarman b. Mat Tee
9Shazril Irwan b. Nazli
14Muhammad Amirol Aideed b. Mohd Arshad (NP)
18Faiz Helmi b. Jali (NP) (C)
19Muhammad Noor Firdaus b. Rosdi
23Tengku Ahmad Tajuddin b. Tengku Abd Jalil (NP)
24Nik Muhammad Aiman b. Nik Rozemi (NP)
26Muhammad Shahril b. Saabah (NP)
29Mohammad Hairi b. Abd Rahman (GK) (NP)
2Muhammad Najib b. Abu Hassan Sub
3Muhamad Aminudin b. Mohd Zain Sub
7Muhammad Azrai Aizad b. Abu Kamal Sub
13Norshafiq b. Sumantri (NP) Sub
15Shello Silverius Sub
22Firhan b. Ashaari (NP) Sub
30Muhammad Hamiz b. Mohd Ahir (GK) Sub
10Mohamad Akhimullah b. Anuar Esook DNP
11Norhizzat b. Sumantri DNP