Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Show/Hide table row - jsFiddle demo by yeyene
+CARDS ( PREMIER )
Nama Team Total
+ Faizal Saari TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM 1 1 1 14
04.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
04.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
09.09.2016 Suspend vs MAYBANK
10.09.2016 Suspend vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
16.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Norhizzat b. Sumantri TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 1 12
18.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
18.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Muhammad Najib b Abu Hassan (NP) TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 2 2 12
26.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
28.08.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
02.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
02.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
04.09.2016 Suspend vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Harvinder Singh (NP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 2 2 12
19.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
21.08.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
23.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
23.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Muhammad Najmi Farizal bin Jazlan (NP) UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 3 1 10
26.08.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
16.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
18.09.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
18.09.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
+ Muhammad Izzat bin Mohd Rahim SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 2 10
04.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
16.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
18.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Mohamad Faid Farhadh bin Mohamad Shah MAYBANK 1 2 10
26.08.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
28.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
02.09.2016 Suspend vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
09.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Muhammad Haziq bin Samsul (NP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 3 1 10
19.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
18.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
18.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
23.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Patrick Neil Schultz (GP) UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 2 1 8
19.08.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
09.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
10.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Nik Mohammad Aiman b Nik Rozemi (NP) TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 2 8
16.09.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
16.09.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
18.09.2016 Suspend vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Tg. Ahmad Tajuddin Tg. Abd. Jalil TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM 2 8
02.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
25.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Azlan Misron TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM 2 1 8
21.08.2016 vs MAYBANK
26.08.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
21.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Mohamad Izad Hakimi bin Jamaluddin (NP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 2 1 8
02.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
18.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
25.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Juan Tuboi (GP) MAYBANK 2 1 8
28.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
18.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
21.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Meor Muhamad Azuan Hasan (NP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 4 8
28.08.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
09.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
18.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
21.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Baljit Singh a/l Charun Singh (NP) UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 1 6
28.08.2016 vs MAYBANK
10.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Hyunwoo Nam (GP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 1 1 6
10.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
18.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Mohamad Sukri bin Abdul Mutalib (NP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 1 1 6
02.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
10.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Zul Pidaus bin Mizun UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 2 4
02.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
09.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Muhamad Hafiz b Zainol UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 4
18.09.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
+ Azril b. Misron TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 4
09.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Shazril Irwan b. Nazli TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 4
26.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Amir Farid b. Ahmad Fuzi TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 2 4
21.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
02.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Syed Mohamad Syafiq b. Syed Cholan TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 4
26.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Muhamad Amirul Mirza Rozi TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM 1 4
21.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Jivan Mohan TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM 2 4
21.08.2016 vs MAYBANK
10.09.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
+ Ismail Abu TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM 1 4
21.08.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Nicolas Enrique Della Torre (GP) TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM 1 4
09.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Pablo Javier Trevisan (GP) TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM 2 4
10.09.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
25.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Muhammad Marhan bin Jalil (NP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 2 4
04.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
18.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Faiz Helmi bin Jali (NP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 2 4
26.08.2016 vs MAYBANK
28.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Faridzul Afiq bin Mohd SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 2 4
28.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
09.09.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
+ Mohamad Rozaini bin Baharom SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 4
04.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Harmesh Singh a/l Sirendar Singh SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 4
10.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Oscar William Wookey (GP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 4
02.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Mohd Zulhairi bin Hashim SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 4
25.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Hafifihafiz bin Hanafi MAYBANK 2 4
10.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
18.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Muhammad Afif Akmal bin Salim MAYBANK 1 4
19.08.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ B. Namasivayam MAYBANK 1 4
10.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Ignacio Santiago (GP) MAYBANK 1 4
21.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Muhammad Firdaus bin Fauzi MAYBANK 1 4
09.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Pedro Lopez-Alonso (GP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 2 4
19.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
02.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Muhammad Noor Faeez bin Ibrahim KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 1 4
21.08.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Ali Shan (GP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 1 4
21.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Robert Luke Madeley (GP) UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 2
04.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Muhammad Toseeq Muhammad Arshad (GP) UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 2
26.08.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
+ Mohamad Ashran bin Hamsani UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 2
16.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Mohd Nor Aqmal bin Abd Gaffar UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 2
10.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Muhammad Hafiizhuddin b. Zaidi TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 2
19.08.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Muhammad Amirol Aideed b. Mohd Arshad TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 2
28.08.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
+ Muhammad Husaini bin Mohd Husin TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 2
18.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Muhammad Irfan Muhammad Aslam (GP) TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM 1 2
02.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Mohd Shahrun Nabil Abdullah TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM 1 2
09.09.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Norsyafiq bin Sumantri (NP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
10.09.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Gurbaj Singh (GP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
23.09.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
+ Mohd Khairul Ikhwan bin Mohd Shabudin SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
19.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Muhammad Iderus bin Ali MAYBANK 1 2
26.08.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Rezaul Karim Babu (GP) MAYBANK 1 2
02.09.2016 vs KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB
+ Shahrin bin Mohamad MAYBANK 1 2
28.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Muhammad Asraf Bun Zulzali MAYBANK 1 2
19.08.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Muhammad Azri bin Hassan (NP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
26.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Muhammad Umar Bhutta (GP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
09.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Mohd Symim bin Mohd Yusof KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
23.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Muhammad Rashid bin Baharom (NP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
16.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Jelte van Gennip (GP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
28.08.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+CARDS ( DIVISION 1 )
Nama Team Total
+ Razalee Yahya UITM-KPT 1 3 14
05.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
07.08.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
26.08.2016 vs SSTMI
28.08.2016 Suspend vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
16.09.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
+ Muhammad Taufik bin Abd Hamid UITM-KPT 1 3 14
05.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
20.08.2016 vs ATM AIROD
26.08.2016 vs SSTMI
28.08.2016 Suspend vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
21.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Mohamad Harris Fadila bin Zulkafli MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 1 12
07.08.2016 vs ATM AIROD
26.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
28.08.2016 Suspend vs BJSS
09.09.2016 Suspend vs NUR INSAFI
+ Ahmed Iqhwan Shah b.Harun UITM-KPT 3 1 10
26.08.2016 vs SSTMI
16.09.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
18.09.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
21.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Muhammad Akmal Al-Hakim b. Abd Hamid TNB THUNDERBOLT 1 2 10
05.08.2016 vs SSTMI
26.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
28.08.2016 Suspend vs NUR INSAFI
25.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Khairul Helmy bin Mohd Napi POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 3 1 10
20.08.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
09.09.2016 vs SSTMI
16.09.2016 vs BJSS
23.09.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Ramadan bin Arifin BJSS 1 2 10
20.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
16.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
16.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Muhammad Akram Hakkam b. Jamaluddin TNB THUNDERBOLT 2 8
26.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
25.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Nur Mushawwir Hrsikesa Thaitchana Muruthi NUR INSAFI 2 8
07.08.2016 vs UITM-KPT
16.09.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Akmal bin Mohd Tajuddin MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 2 8
20.08.2016 vs SSTMI
26.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
28.08.2016 Suspend vs BJSS
+ Muhammad Luqman Hakim bin Mohd Asri SSTMI 1 1 6
20.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
09.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Muhammad Nurasyraf bin Rosli POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 1 6
05.08.2016 vs BJSS
18.09.2016 vs BJSS
+ Mohamad Zabad bin Rosly POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 3 6
05.08.2016 vs BJSS
07.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
21.09.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Keevan Raj Kali Kavandan NUR INSAFI 1 1 6
21.08.2016 vs SSTMI
26.08.2016 vs BJSS
+ Adam Hafis Hrsikesa Thaitchana Muruthi NUR INSAFI 1 1 6
20.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
20.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Muhammad Asyraf Hadi bin Ramley BJSS 1 1 6
05.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
20.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhamad Sheimyrul Azreel bin Sabrun Zubir BJSS 1 1 6
09.09.2016 vs UITM-KPT
18.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Mohammad Saihan bin Tajul Rahim ATM AIROD 1 1 6
05.08.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
07.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
+ Muhamad Rahimi Iskandar b. Baharom UITM-KPT 1 4
18.09.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
+ Muhamad Azrul Hariez b.Hasnan UITM-KPT 1 4
23.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Prabahkaran Periyathamby UITM-KPT 1 4
21.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Nursyahmi b. Zukifli TNB THUNDERBOLT 1 4
26.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
+ Mohamad Akhimullah b. Anuar Esook TNB THUNDERBOLT 1 4
05.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Mohd Rani bin Mohd Shukor SSTMI 1 4
20.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
+ Mohamad Zainul Rusyaidi bin Ahmad Suhaimi SSTMI 1 4
21.09.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Azhad Akmal bin Mohd Fahmi SSTMI 1 4
09.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Mohamad Nazrul Ashraf bin Raduwan SSTMI 1 4
05.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Azwadi bin Ridzuan POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 4
05.08.2016 vs BJSS
+ Mohamad Sufian bin Marsom POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 4
28.08.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Mohamad Zulfikar bin Abdul Gani POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 4
21.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
+ Muhammad Zamri bin Muhammad Zainal POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 4
09.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Muhammad Nur Fitri bin Zainurin POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 4
20.08.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
+ Abdul Asim Khan NUR INSAFI 1 4
21.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Muhammad Hafizal bin Halmi MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 4
07.08.2016 vs ATM AIROD
+ Hairul Nizam bin Abd Rani MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 4
21.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Abdul Sukur bin Adam MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 2 4
26.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
18.09.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Abdul Syafiq bin Abdul Razak BJSS 1 4
18.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Felixion Anak Paul ATM AIROD 2 4
21.08.2016 vs BJSS
18.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Mohd Szuhairi bin Kamal ATM AIROD 1 4
21.08.2016 vs BJSS
+ Edwar bin Zulkifli ATM AIROD 1 4
07.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
+ Mohd Hafizi bin Ramli ATM AIROD 1 4
21.08.2016 vs BJSS
+ Mohamad Faizul Shafiq bin Salleh ATM AIROD 1 4
18.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Nursabaruddin bin Zainal Abidin ATM AIROD 2 4
26.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
16.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Amir Zulkarnain bin Robangi UITM-KPT 1 2
09.09.2016 vs BJSS
+ Muhammad Syafiq bin Zulzairin UITM-KPT 1 2
18.09.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
+ Muhammad Fitri bin Ismail UITM-KPT 1 2
21.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Fathi Kamel bin Sahrom Jamil UITM-KPT 1 2
28.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Shello Silverius TNB THUNDERBOLT 1 2
23.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Faiq Razin Zariq b. Idris TNB THUNDERBOLT 1 2
28.08.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
+ Muhammad Hazzim Amin b.Hafidz TNB THUNDERBOLT 1 2
07.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Muhammad Idris b. Samad TNB THUNDERBOLT 1 2
18.09.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
+ Muhammad Fikri bin Amer Runnizar SSTMI 1 2
21.09.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Mohamad Zulhamizan bin Awang Abas SSTMI 1 2
23.09.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Muhammad Sulaiman bin Abdul Razak SSTMI 1 2
05.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Mohamad Hanif bin Saad SSTMI 1 2
23.09.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Kamaruddin bin Kodir Beraheng SSTMI 1 2
07.08.2016 vs BJSS
+ Fahmi Zulhelmi bin Norazman SSTMI 1 2
21.08.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
+ Mohamad Izuan bin Azhar SSTMI 1 2
21.09.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Mohamad Zaki bin Ismail POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
07.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Asyraf Zuhry POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
20.08.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
+ Muhammad Ikmal Hafiz bin Zulkifli POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
28.08.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Loqman Nurhakim bin Saiful POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
09.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Mohamad Shazwi bin Rani POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
16.09.2016 vs BJSS
+ Muhammad Nur Fareed bin Zainurin POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
26.08.2016 vs ATM AIROD
+ Mohamad Ain bin A. Rahman POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
21.09.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Nur Rahull Hrsikesa Thaitchana Muruthi NUR INSAFI 1 2
21.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Mohd Fitri bin Abu Bakar NUR INSAFI 1 2
16.09.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Danial Aizat bin Ahmad Zubir MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 2
21.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Ibnu Fata Illah bin Abdul Mutalib MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 2
16.09.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Mohammad Rasyid bin Mohd Hazar MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 2
07.08.2016 vs ATM AIROD
+ Mohamad Soffian bin Kamaruddin MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 2
28.08.2016 vs BJSS
+ Mohd Fadzli bin Anuar MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 2
28.08.2016 vs BJSS
+ Mohamad Haniff bin Mohd Saidin MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 2
20.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Mohammad Azrin bin Anuar MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 2
05.08.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Muhammad Sabri bin Mohamed MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 2
18.09.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Ahmad Farhan Daniel bin Shaharuddin BJSS 1 2
21.08.2016 vs ATM AIROD
+ Muhammad Halif bin Mohd Fadzly BJSS 1 2
20.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhammad Ridhwan bin Abdul Rahman BJSS 1 2
07.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Tengku Ariff Haikal bin Tengku Norkamarulhaizan BJSS 1 2
09.09.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Wan Muhammad Rifqi bin Wan Ripin BJSS 1 2
20.08.2016 vs TNB THUNDERBOLT
+ Muhamad Nazri bin Jamaluddin ATM AIROD 1 2
05.08.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
+ Muhamad Syabariq bin Shamsuri ATM AIROD 1 2
05.08.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
+ Ahmad Syafik bin Mohd Sazali ATM AIROD 1 2
07.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
+ Muhammad Luqman Sufi bin Jaafar ATM AIROD 1 2
20.08.2016 vs UITM-KPT
+ Muhammad Sallehudin bin Jamandi ATM AIROD 1 2
05.08.2016 vs NUR INSAFI
+CARDS ( WOMEN )
Nama Team Total
+ Nor Izaidah binti Ibrahim PKS-UNITEN-KPT 3 12
08.09.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
10.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
17.09.2016 Suspend vs SSTMI
23.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Noor Hasliza bte Md Ali (C) BLUE WARRIORS 3 12
15.09.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
21.09.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
25.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Nur Zafirah binti Aziz PKS-UNITEN-KPT 1 2 10
08.09.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
17.09.2016 vs SSTMI
17.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Nuraini binti Abdul Rashid SSTMI 2 8
17.09.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
23.09.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
+ Norazlin bte Sumantri BLUE WARRIORS 2 1 8
11.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
15.09.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
21.09.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
+ Surizan binti Awang Noh SSTMI 1 1 6
05.08.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
25.08.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
+ Syafiqah binti Mohd Zain SSTMI 1 1 6
21.08.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
21.09.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
+ Ellya Syahirah binti Ellias SSTMI 1 1 6
10.09.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
23.09.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
+ Fatin Naimah binti Zaki SSTMI 1 1 6
17.09.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
25.09.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
+ Nurul Nabihah binti Mansur PKS-UNITEN-KPT 3 6
18.08.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
27.08.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
17.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Kannagi a/p Arumugam BLUE WARRIORS 3 6
27.08.2016 vs SSTMI
17.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
25.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Angela Anak Kais BLUE WARRIORS 1 1 6
13.08.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
27.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Norrobiatun binti Norhisam SSTMI 2 4
21.08.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
17.09.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
+ Liyana Aqilah binti Mohd Sepawi SSTMI 1 4
27.08.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
+ Fatin Syafiqah binti Mohd Sukri SSTMI 2 4
25.08.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
17.09.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
+ Mawaddah binti Abu Bakar PKS-UNITEN-KPT 2 4
10.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
17.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Noorhayai binti Sirkam PKS-UNITEN-KPT 1 4
23.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Nurliyana bin Mohd Kip PKS-UNITEN-KPT 1 4
18.08.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
+ Raja Norsharina binti Raja Shabuddin PKS-UNITEN-KPT 2 4
08.09.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
21.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Nur Amirah bte Abu Samah BLUE WARRIORS 1 4
21.09.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
+ Wan Norfaiezah bt Md Saiuti BLUE WARRIORS 2 4
08.09.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
23.09.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
+ Nurliyana Adibah bte Zahari BLUE WARRIORS 1 4
08.09.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
+ Nur Adriana bt Mohd Nawawi ATM PERNAMA 2 4
27.08.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
21.09.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
+ Siti Noor Amarina binti Ruhani ATM PERNAMA 2 4
13.08.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
23.09.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
+ Arinah Azyyati binti Iskandar Miza SSTMI 1 2
25.09.2016 vs BLUE WARRIORS
+ Norhidayah binti Ahmad Bokhari SSTMI 1 2
23.09.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
+ Qasidah Najwa bt Muhd Halimi POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 2
18.08.2016 vs ATM PERNAMA
+ Nurul Safiqah binti Mat Isa PKS-UNITEN-KPT 1 2
17.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Nurain Hidayah binti Hasri PKS-UNITEN-KPT 1 2
21.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Hanis Nadiah bte Onn BLUE WARRIORS 1 2
27.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Aida Fazriniza bte Zakaria BLUE WARRIORS 1 2
18.08.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
+ Nadia binti Abd Rahman ATM PERNAMA 1 2
08.09.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Rosmah binti Asrin ATM PERNAMA 1 2
25.08.2016 vs PKS-UNITEN-KPT
+ Nurul Shafiqah binti Abdullah ATM PERNAMA 1 2
21.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+CARDS ( TNB KNOCKOUT )
Nama Team Total
+ Muhamad Azammi b Adabi TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 1 6
06.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
13.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Syed Mohamad Syafiq b. Syed Cholan TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 1 6
30.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
13.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Gurbaj Singh (GP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 1 6
06.09.2016 vs SSTMI
06.09.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Muhammad Firhan bin Ashari (NP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 1 6
30.08.2016 vs ATM AIROD
13.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Muhammad Zamri bin Muhammad Zainal POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 1 6
30.08.2016 vs SSTMI
30.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Muhammad Toseeq Muhammad Arshad (GP) UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 4
23.08.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Patrick Neil Schultz (GP) UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 4
23.08.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Muhammad Firdaus b. Omar (NP) TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 4
06.09.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Muhammad Marhan bin Jalil (NP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 4
13.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Faiz Helmi bin Jali (NP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 4
13.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Muhammad Izzat bin Mohd Rahim SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 4
13.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Muhammad Azwadi bin Ridzuan POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA 1 4
30.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Muhammad Hafizal bin Halmi MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 4
23.08.2016 vs ATM AIROD
+ Mohamad Syafiq bin Mohamed Zain MAYBANK 1 4
23.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Muhammad Asraf Bun Zulzali MAYBANK 1 4
23.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Muhammad Azri bin Hassan (NP) KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 2 4
30.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
30.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Ahmad Fauzan bin Ahmad Johari BJSS 1 4
23.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Mohamad Tajol Harastu bin Jamil Azomi ATM AIROD 1 4
23.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH
+ Abdul Khaliq bin Hamirin UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 2
30.08.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Muhamad Hafiz b Zainol UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 2
23.08.2016 vs MAYBANK
+ Mohd Nor Aqmal bin Abd Gaffar UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR 1 2
30.08.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Muhammad Taufik bin Abd Hamid UITM-KPT 1 2
23.08.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Nik Mohammad Aiman b Nik Rozemi (NP) TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 2
13.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Norhizzat b. Sumantri TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD 1 2
13.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Mohammad Amirul Firdaus b Shamsudin SSTMI 1 2
06.09.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Muhammad Luqman Hakim bin Mohd Asri SSTMI 1 2
30.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Mohamad Izuan bin Azhar SSTMI 1 2
30.08.2016 vs POLITEKNIK MALAYSIA
+ Mohd Khairul Naim bin Johari SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
13.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Oscar William Wookey (GP) SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
13.09.2016 vs TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
+ Muhammad Akmal bin Mohd Tajuddin MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 2
23.08.2016 vs ATM AIROD
+ Muhammad Najme bin Ahmad Hayazi MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH 1 2
23.08.2016 vs ATM AIROD
+ Juan Tuboi (GP) MAYBANK 1 2
23.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Mohd Riduan bin Mohamad Nasir MAYBANK 1 2
23.08.2016 vs UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
+ Mohd Symim bin Mohd Yusof KUALA LUMPUR HOCKEY CLUB 1 2
30.08.2016 vs TERENGGANU HOCKEY TEAM
+ Muhammad Halif bin Mohd Fadzly BJSS 1 2
23.08.2016 vs SSTMI
+ Muhamad Syabariq bin Shamsuri ATM AIROD 1 2
30.08.2016 vs SAPURA HOCKEY CLUB
+ Farid bin Mohamad ATM AIROD 1 2
23.08.2016 vs MAJLIS BANDARAYA IPOH