Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Keputusan L 18
RESULT
Number
075
Group
PREMIER GROUP
Venue
KLHA
Date
09.09.2016 : 2000
Umpire
Norazhar
K. Illango
Reserve Umpire/Technical Officer
Iskandar Rashdan
B. Muthukumar
Judge
Jagjeet Singh
Kenneth Sta Maria
TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD0 : 3
( Official )
UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR
1Syed Mohamad Syafiq b. Syed Cholan
2Muhammad Najib b Abu Hassan (NP)
4Muhamad Ramadan b Rosli (NP) (C)
5Muhammad Firdaus b. Omar (NP)
8Amir Farid b. Ahmad Fuzi
9Shazril Irwan b. Nazli
10Luqman Nul Hakim bin Ahmad Shukran
14Muhammad Amirol Aideed b. Mohd Arshad
15Muhammad Hafiizhuddin b. Zaidi
16Kumar a/l Subramiam (GK) (NP)
24Nik Mohammad Aiman b Nik Rozemi (NP)
3Muhammad Husaini bin Mohd Husin Sub
7Muhamad Azammi b Adabi Sub
11Norhizzat b. Sumantri Sub
13Azril b. Misron Sub
17Arif b. Sabron Sub
18Mohd Fairus b Md. Wanazir (GK) Sub
26Muhammad Shahril b Saabah (NP) Sub
6Muhamad Fariq b. Saadon DNP
First Quarter
Player in
Mohamad Ashran bin Hamsani
03"
Player in
Zul Pidaus bin Mizun
05"
05"Player in
Norhizzat b. Sumantri
05"Player in
Azril b. Misron
05"Player in
Muhammad Shahril b Saabah (NP)
Player in
Shazrul Imran b Nazli
07"
Player in
Izwan Firdaus bin Ahmad Tajuddin
07"
07"Player in
Muhamad Azammi b Adabi
Player in
Selvaraju a/l Sandrakasi
08"
Player in
Muhamad Hafiz b Zainol
08"
08"Player in
Muhammad Husaini bin Mohd Husin
Second Quarter
17"Player in
Arif b. Sabron
Goal (PC)
Muhammad Najmi Farizal bin Jazlan (NP) (C)
22"
Green card
Zul Pidaus bin Mizun
22"
Goal (PC)
Robert Luke Madeley (GP)
24"
Fourth Quarter
Green card
Patrick Neil Schultz (GP)
51"
54"Yellow card
Azril b. Misron
Goal (FG)
Muhamad Hafiz b Zainol
56"
Match Statistics
0GOAL3
0GREEN CARD2
1YELLOW CARD0
0RED CARD0
2Mohd Nor Aqmal bin Abd Gaffar
6Patrick Neil Schultz (GP)
9Muhammad Toseeq Muhammad Arshad (GP)
10Robert Luke Madeley (GP)
12Abdul Khaliq bin Hamirin
13James Ruairi Carr (GK) (GP)
17Rafizul Ezry bin Mustafa
19Muhammad Najmi Farizal bin Jazlan (NP) (C)
21Daragh James Walsh (GP)
22Baljit Singh a/l Charun Singh (NP)
24Adrian Coster (GP)
3Mohamad Ashran bin Hamsani Sub
4Shazrul Imran b Nazli Sub
5Selvaraju a/l Sandrakasi Sub
7Muhamad Hafiz b Zainol Sub
8Izwan Firdaus bin Ahmad Tajuddin Sub
16Kairulnizam bin Ibrahim (GK) Sub
18Zul Pidaus bin Mizun Sub
11Muhammad Sufi Ismat bin Mr Rohulamin DNP
14Danial Asyraf Bin Abdul Ghani DNP
28Mohammad Ridzwan bin Azmi (GK) DNP
30Wan Haziq Hisyamuddin bin Wan Ameer Ruzman DNP