Select : : Fixtures/Results :: Grid :: Group :: Player :: Scorer :: Cards :: Info :
Keputusan L 18
RESULT
Number
030
Group
PREMIER GROUP
Venue
KLHA
Date
21.08.2016 : 2000
Umpire
Norazhar
Mohd Rais
Reserve Umpire/Technical Officer
Nazmi
Vinod Anand
Judge
Kenneth Sta Maria
MK Narayanasamy
UNIVERSITI KUALA LUMPUR1 : 0
( Official )
TENAGA NASIONAL BERHAD
2Mohd Nor Aqmal bin Abd Gaffar
6Patrick Neil Schultz (GP)
7Muhamad Hafiz b Zainol
8Izwan Firdaus bin Ahmad Tajuddin
9Muhammad Toseeq Muhammad Arshad (GP)
10Robert Luke Madeley (GP)
12Abdul Khaliq bin Hamirin
13James Ruairi Carr (GK) (GP)
19Muhammad Najmi Farizal bin Jazlan (NP) (C)
21Daragh James Walsh (GP)
22Baljit Singh a/l Charun Singh (NP)
3Mohamad Ashran bin Hamsani Sub
4Shazrul Imran b Nazli Sub
11Muhammad Sufi Ismat bin Mr Rohulamin Sub
14Danial Asyraf Bin Abdul Ghani Sub
16Kairulnizam bin Ibrahim (GK) Sub
17Rafizul Ezry bin Mustafa Sub
18Zul Pidaus bin Mizun Sub
5Selvaraju a/l Sandrakasi DNP
24Adrian Coster (GP) DNP
28Mohammad Ridzwan bin Azmi (GK) DNP
30Wan Haziq Hisyamuddin bin Wan Ameer Ruzman DNP
First Quarter
Player in
Muhammad Hafiizhuddin b. Zaidi
05"
Player in
Azril b. Misron
07"
Player in
Arif b. Sabron
07"
07"Player in
Mohamad Ashran bin Hamsani
07"Player in
Shazrul Imran b Nazli
07"Player in
Danial Asyraf Bin Abdul Ghani
07"Player in
Rafizul Ezry bin Mustafa
08"Player in
Muhammad Sufi Ismat bin Mr Rohulamin
Player in
Muhamad Azammi b Adabi
11"
Player in
Muhammad Husaini bin Mohd Husin
12"
12"Player in
Zul Pidaus bin Mizun
Second Quarter
Player in
Muhamad Fariq b. Saadon
23"
Third Quarter
Green card
Amir Farid b. Ahmad Fuzi
33"
Fourth Quarter
55"Goal (FG)
Mohamad Ashran bin Hamsani
Match Statistics
1GOAL0
0GREEN CARD1
0YELLOW CARD0
0RED CARD0
1Syed Mohamad Syafiq b. Syed Cholan
2Muhammad Najib b Abu Hassan (NP) (C)
4Muhamad Ramadan b Rosli (NP)
5Muhammad Firdaus b. Omar (NP)
8Amir Farid b. Ahmad Fuzi
9Shazril Irwan b. Nazli
10Luqman Nul Hakim bin Ahmad Shukran
11Norhizzat b. Sumantri
14Muhammad Amirol Aideed b. Mohd Arshad
16Kumar a/l Subramiam (GK) (NP)
24Nik Mohammad Aiman b Nik Rozemi (NP)
3Muhammad Husaini bin Mohd Husin Sub
6Muhamad Fariq b. Saadon Sub
7Muhamad Azammi b Adabi Sub
13Azril b. Misron Sub
15Muhammad Hafiizhuddin b. Zaidi Sub
17Arif b. Sabron Sub
18Mohd Fairus b Md. Wanazir (GK) Sub
26Muhammad Shahril b Saabah (NP) DNP